Inscriptos Confirmados Vuelta Ballenas 2015

CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 16 AGUILAR IGNACIO AGUSTIN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 7 BRIZUELA EZEQUIEL CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 14 DUGO ADRIANO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 6 GARCIA RENZO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 10 HASI JORGE ISMAEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 15 INTRIERI ALEJO LAS GRUTAS
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 5 ORTIZ RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 3 PAZOS FRANCO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 1 RAMOS DENIS SARMIENTO
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 12 RíOS FERNANDO ENRIQUE PICO TRUNCADO
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 11 WALKER GERMAN LUIS RAWSON
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 147 ADRION WENCESLAO PEDRO EL BOLSON
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 102 AGUILAR NICOLAS COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 130 AGUILAR GABRIEL RAWSON
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 129 ALAN HOURS GRAL SAN MARTIN
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 134 ALFARO CRISTIAN DIEGO LAS GRUTAS
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 127 APONTE VICTOR DAVID RADA TILLY
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 155 BARROSO FERNANDO TRELEW
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 145 BONVENTRE ERNESTO MANUEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 118 BRITO LEANDRO DAMIAN RAWSON
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 105 CASAS CRISTIAN ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 119 CROZZOLO EZEQUIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 128 GALDAMEZ PAULO HERNAN RAWSON
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 123 GARITANO ALAN TRELEW
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 139 GUTIERREZ HUGO LEANDRO LAS GRUTAS
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 158 HOWELLS ALEXIS FABRICIO RAWSON
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 101 JARAMILLO GASTON OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 159 LEON MARCOS BARILOCHE
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 120 LEUFUL OSCAR TRELEW
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 137 LOPEZ JAVIER ALEJANDO VILLA REGINA
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 124 LOPEZ BERNAL LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 103 MIRANDA JOSE MARIA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 157 MONTERO EZEQUIEL RAWSON
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 106 MORAGA MARIANO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 131 PAINEMAL NERI SAN ANTONIO OESTE
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 162 PRAIZ MAXIMILIANO SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 122 RAMOS DANIEL ALCIDES PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 104 REALES PABLO ANDRES LAS HERAS
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 160 SAN MARTIN PEREDA IGNACIO EL HOYO
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 141 SILVA PAULO ESQUEL
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 133 SOSA HECTOR EDUARDO VIEDMA
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 117 TRIPAILAO ADRIAN SIERRA GRANDE
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 161 VALDEZ DANIEL HUGO MIGUEL CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 121 VIDAL NICOLAS PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 150 VILLANO CHONIK NAHUEL PUERTO MADRYN
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 215 AGA MARCOS HERNAN ESQUEL
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 247 ALBORNOZ FACUNDO EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 201 ARANDA MAURO ALEJANDRO SARMIENTO
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 252 ARGUELLO MARTIN OSCAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 204 BARRIOS MARCELO ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 250 BAUDRACCO LUCAS OSCAR NEUQUEN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 244 BEYER MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 219 BIN MIGUEL ANGEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 207 CRESPO NAHUEL MATIAS EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 236 CURIQUEO PABLO OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 232 EPULEF JAIME DARIO EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 221 GALDAMEZ MAURO JAVIER RAWSON
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 217 GARCIA FABRICIO GASTON COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 239 GEREZ CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 249 GOMEZ ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 212 GONZALEZ ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 202 GUERRERO MARCOS SEBASTIAN CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 209 HARO GUSTAVO GABRIEL CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 203 IVANCICH RODOLFO RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 205 JARA RODRIGO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 222 KRENEK SERGIO SARMIENTO
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 206 LEFIGUALA LUIS ALBERTO TRELEW
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 238 LEIVA VICTOR HUGO LOS ANTIGUOS
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 214 LEYTON JORGE SEBASTIAN ESQUEL
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 242 LEYVA JOSE MATIAS TRELEW
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 248 LOPEZ LEONARDO EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 241 MARILUAN CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO JOSA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 211 NIEVES JULIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 233 OLLARZO MARCOS PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 235 OLMOS FRANCO LEONARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 220 OVIEDO PABLO ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 240 PAZ JUAN SIERRA GRANDE
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 231 PEREZ GABRIEL MARTIN VIEDMA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 226 ROJAS JOSE LUIS PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 225 ROSAS CLAUDIO ALBERTO EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 237 SANTAMARINA LUIS CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 230 SECCHI JUAN PABLO LAGO PUELO
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 228 SILVA HIGINIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 234 SOSA DAMIAN LAS GRUTAS
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 210 SPERATTI NICOLAS PABLO ESQUEL
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 243 SUAREZ GASTON EDUARDO TRELEW
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 218 VALDERRAMA ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO NEUQUEN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 216 VARAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 224 VERA MAURO ANDRÉS COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 245 VIDAL MAURICIO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 213 VILLALVA MARCOS DAMIAN TRELEW
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 331 AGRA DIEGO ENRIQUE AVELLANEDA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 348 ALMONACID LUIS MARCELO EL MAITEN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 346 ALONSO DANIEL EDUARDO TRELEW
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 305 ASKA NESTOR JOEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 358 ASTUDILLO EDUARDO OCTAVIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 375 BARRIA WLADIMIR CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 361 BONIN MAURICIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 314 BOSSI MARCELO LUCIO RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 304 BOVIEZ ESTEBAN ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 345 CARIAGA RODRIGO TRELEW
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 343 CARUGO RICARDO DAMIAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 308 CASAS CLAUDIO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 328 CASSINI DANIEL RAIMUNDO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 316 CHARON GASTON PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 356 CHAZARRETA DANIEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 310 CONCA GUSTAVO ANDRES CORONEL DORREGO
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 359 CORONEL CARLOS ENRIQUE PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 309 DOS SANTOS ALBERTO EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 322 ESCANES JOSé MANUEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 336 ESPINOZA JULIO CESAR PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 349 ESPINOZA DIEGO MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 381 FEBRE ADOLFO JOSE RAWSON
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 372 FLORES EDUARDO ALEJANDRO ESQUEL
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 376 FUENTES DARIO ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 303 GALLARDO DARIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 378 GIRAUDO FERNANDO MIGUEL CARMEN DE PATAGONES
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 351 GUTIERREZ CLAUDIO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 369 GUTIERREZ PABLO DARIO LAS GRUTAS
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 323 HARO DANIEL EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 357 HERRERA MARTIN FACUNDO TRELEW
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 379 HUARACAN MARCELO LAS GRUTAS
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 364 JULIO ALDO RUBEN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 302 LASDICA FERNANDO ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 384 LEIVA LEONARDO ARIEL RAWSON
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 301 MARIN MANUEL TRELEW
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 342 MATTOS DANIEL HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 329 MAZZUCHELLI MAXIMILIANO ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 318 MONTANARES VICTOR GABRIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 370 MOREYRA ARIEL TRELEW
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 365 MORINI CRISTIAN ROBERTO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 325 OLVEIRA JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 324 OWEN CLAUDIO DARIO TRELEW
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 355 PAILLALEF MOISES ELIAS PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 317 PALACIOS ARIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 315 PANICHINI MAURO ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 312 PAPPONETTI FRANCISCO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 347 PEREZ DIEGO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 368 PETRELLI ANGELO GABRIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 360 PONCE RUBEN ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 335 PYRTKO OSCAR RIO COLORADO
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 327 RICOTE SERGIO ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 377 ROBERTS JAVIER RAWSON
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 344 RODRIGUEZ DAVID EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 321 RUIZ CLAUDIO GABRIEL CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 313 SALAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 382 SANCHEZ IVAN ISAAC RAWSON
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 362 SILVEIRA LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 320 URRA HECTOR DANIEL GAIMAN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 337 VAZQUEZ EDUARDO GUSTAVO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 307 VENEGAS WALTER LAS HERAS
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 330 WILLIAMS SEBASTIAN NORBERTO PUERTO MADRYN
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 421 ABDALA ARIEL RIO COLORADO
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 440 AGU EDUARDO ARIEL TRELEW
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 426 AGUILA LUIS HUMBERTO RIO GALLEGOS
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 416 AGUILAR MARCOS ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 427 AGUILAR RAUL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 453 AGURTO MESCHIO JUAN CARLOS GAIMAN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 407 ALANIZ MARCELO FABIAN PICO TRUNCADO
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 471 BALSAMELLO ARIEL CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 412 BRAVO ALBERTO CATALINO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 418 CARRIZO JAVIER ORLANDO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 415 CELIA JOSE CARLOS RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 438 COMES PABLO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 441 CORTEZ MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA GRANDE
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 473 DECARO GUSTAVO MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 482 DEL AGUA MARCOS Lago Puelo
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 456 DENING JUAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 463 DIAZ LUIS SIERRA GRANDE
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 467 ESPINOSA ROLANDO esquel
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 462 FELICE RUBEN DARIO TRELEW
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 411 GASTELLU EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 457 GHERBI PABLO ALBERTO RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 479 GODOY WALTER ANDRES VILLA REGINA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 458 GONZALEZ RAMIRO MARTIN RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 461 GONZALEZ ANGEL FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 409 GRIPPO HORACIO RUBEN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 429 GUIÑAZU GUSTAVO ANDRES NEUQUEN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 465 IRASTORZA OSVALDO ANDRES TREVELIN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 478 ISOLA MARTIN GAIMAN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 425 IVANISSEVICH MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 447 JURE ROBERTO DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 430 KEES MILTON PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 423 LEDESMA GASTON ALFREDO LORENZO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 431 LORENZO SERGIO DARIO NEUQUEN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 443 MAC DONALD DANIEL RUBEN TRELEW
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 466 MAGLIONE DANI FABRIZIO SIERRA GRANDE
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 448 MANSILLA JOSE MARIA EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 428 MARIEZCURRENA LEONARDO FAVIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 406 MARQUEZ SERGIO ALBERTO LAS HERAS
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 408 MELO LUIS JAVIER CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 451 MENA MARTIN ESQUEL
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 405 MOCETTI ANGEL ABEL CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 450 MOCHI CESAR Esquel
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 472 MONTENEGRO FRANCO ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 437 NARVAJA JOSE ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 454 NAZAR JAVIER RICARDO ESQUEL
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 455 NICOSIA CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 439 OCHOA GUSTAVO RIO GALLEGOS
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 422 PADRON DIEGO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 460 PAINEMAL CARLOS DANIEL SAN ANTONIO OESTE
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 469 POLTI ANDO ANTONIO TRELEW
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 442 QUINTERO OMAR MIGUEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 403 QUIROGA ALEJANDRO MARCELO LAS HERAS
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 432 REYES FABIAN SARMIENTO
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 413 RIVERA JUAN JOSE RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 452 ROBERTS JUAN GUILLERMO ESQUEL
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 474 RODRIGUEZ OMAR TRELEW
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 414 SALGUEIRO SOUTULLO RAMON COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 410 SAVACHUCK MARCIO CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 449 SEQUEIRA CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 480 SIERRA GUSTAVO ANDRES SAN ANTONIO OESTE
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 420 STOESSEL GERMAN CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 468 SUAREZ DANIEL ALBERTO TRELEW
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 483 VALLA MIGUEL -
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 444 VARGAS JUAN CARLOS TRELEW
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 401 VENTURA GERMAN TRELEW
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 402 VERGARA SERGIO ESTEBAN CALETA OLIVIA
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 509 BUE ALFREDO NEUQUEN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 539 CANSECO CLAUDIO SERGIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 553 CARRANZA CLAUDIO OMAR ESQUEL
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 533 CARRASCAL FACUNDO GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 531 CARRERA ARIEL MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 504 CASTRO GUSTAVO DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 502 CERDA JORGE FRANCISCO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 528 DA FONSECA MARCOS FERNANDO PLAYA UNION
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 514 ENCINA OSCAR RUAL RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 543 FELICE HUGO ADRIAN TRELEW
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 512 FINLEZ MARCELO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 526 GADDA MARIO PUERTO PIRAMIDES
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 527 GALLICCHIO JOSE JUAN RAWSON
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 532 GARBARINI GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO RAMOS MEJIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 525 GARITANO HORACIO TRELEW
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 501 GOMEZ FABIAN LAS HERAS
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 540 GOMEZ JOSE ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 508 IBARRA RICARDO ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 551 JAUREGUIBEHERE ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 505 LIENDO MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 556 LIZASUAIN MARTIN EDGARDO LUIS BELTRAN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 554 MARCH PATRICIO GABRIEL TRELEW
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 523 MARCOS PABLO RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 549 MARIGUAL JORGE ALBERTO TRELEW
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 513 MAYORAL ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 542 MOREYRA JULIO DANIEL TRELEW
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 522 NINKOVIC MARTIN RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 536 OCAMPOS LEANDRO ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 530 OLMEDO SERGIO RIO GALLEGOS
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 529 ORTIZ CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 524 PAINCHO FERNANDO JAVIER COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 517 PERON MARIO RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 534 PIL MARIO ADRIAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 518 PRIETO JOSE LUIS RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 557 RAMALLO WILDE INGENIERO JACOBACCI
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 516 REARTE GUILLERMO MARIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 506 RODRIGUEZ RICARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 548 ROMAN FRANCISCO CLAUDIO EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 555 ROSSI RODOLFO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 535 RUBIO DANIEL CORDOBA
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 503 SPERATTI GUILLERMO MANUEL EL BOLSON
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 537 SUAREZ LUIS MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 521 TONEATTI SILVIO TRELEW
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 546 TRIULZI ESTEBAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 507 VALLE FERNANDO RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 515 VEGA VICTOR PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 544 ZALAZAR DANIEL ERNESTO TRELEW
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 601 ALASTUEY ENRIQUE EUSEBIO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 639 ARANDA JORGE ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 627 BALDINI ALEJANDRO ANDRES RIO GALLEGOS
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 625 BARRIONUEVO ARIEL RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 624 BENEDE MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 652 BERARDO ESTEBAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 611 BORQUEZ AROLDO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 621 CAMACHO TOMAS PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 636 CARRANZA ERNESTO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 605 CASAS DANIEL EMILIO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 649 CASAS ORLANDO ALADINO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 623 COUTINHO DANIEL ALFREDO CENTENARIO
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 633 DYE FRANCIS PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 604 FERREYRA MARCELO ADRIAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 648 FUENTES LUIS AMADEO NEUQUEN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 615 GALLEGOS DAGOBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 616 GODOY LUIS ALBERTO PICO TRUNCADO
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 609 GONZALEZ EDUARDO OSCAR RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 640 GUTIERREZ NESTOR PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 622 HERRERA JULIO RAMON COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 637 KUNTZ GUILLERMO OMAR ESQUEL
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 642 LAGOS DAMIAN TRELEW
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 630 LEON NESTOR FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 631 LOBO MARCOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 607 MACEDO ROBERTO EDUARDO TRELEW
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 653 MACIEL MARCELO CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 613 MANFRINI JULIO CESAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 629 MARTíNEZ DANIEL PLAYA UNION
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 651 MILLAHUAL JUAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 656 MONTERO TOMAS ANTONIO RAWSON
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 635 OLVEIRA JUAN RENE PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 606 ORTEGA JOSE MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 643 PAOLINI CARLOS TRELEW
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 612 QUIROGA PEDRO RAMON CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 602 RIOS JULIO CESAR CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 645 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS LOS ANTIGUOS
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 634 SAENZ VICTOR EDUARDO SAN ANTONIO OESTE
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 603 SALATI JORGE OMAR PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 655 SANCHEZ GONZALO ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 641 URDIN RUBEN ANTONIO PICO TRUNCADO
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 620 VALENTINI HECTOR HUGO CHOELE CHOEL
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 704 AGUIAR NUNCIO OSMAR BARILOCHE
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 703 ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 709 BUCARELLI CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 712 CASAS OSCAR ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 718 CODINA SERGIO RUBEN NEUQUEN
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 713 DEL REAL DANIEL GAIMAN
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 715 LEON ERNESTO SIXTO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 705 OLMOS ALFREDO CORSINI COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 714 QUINTANA ANTONIO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 708 SAN CRISTOBAL RINALDO TRELEW
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 716 SIDORENKO SERGEI RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 701 SOSA JULIO BARILOCHE
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 719 TAFFETANI SERGIO PIO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 711 VARGAS PEDRO ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 717 WILLIAMS JORGE ELIAS TRELEW
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 720 ZELASQUI DANIEL JORGE VIEDMA
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 813 BARBICH CARLOS ALBERTO TRELEW
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 816 BARRERA VIVIANO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 803 CARABAJAL JOSE RAUL rada tilly
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 812 CORONEL FELIPE PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 811 HEUPEL JUAN CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 802 JARAMILLO GUILLERMO OMAR RADA TILLY
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 801 LEZCANO CARLOS RODOLFO CALETA OLIVIA
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 814 MARIN RAUL TRELEW
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 815 MARTELLO JULIO CESAR TRELEW
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 821 PASTOR ADALBERTO LAS GRUTAS
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 820 PEREYRA MARIO OSCAR PLAYA UNION
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 817 RAILAO JUAN ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ORO
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 819 RODRIGUEZ JOSE ARMANDO PUERTO MADRYN
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 807 SALIM ESTEBAN RIO COLORADO
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas 808 SANTILLi DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Damas Senior 20 a 29 1112 ASCHKAR PAULA| SAN ANTONIO OESTE
Damas Senior 20 a 29 1107 BUSTAMANTE CINTHIA CALETA OLIVIA
Damas Senior 20 a 29 1110 DIAZ JOHANA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Senior 20 a 29 1108 GUERRERO GISEL LUZ TRELEW
Damas Senior 20 a 29 1106 LAVIRGEN SOFíA MALéN PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Senior 20 a 29 1105 TARRUELLA ANA PAULA SAN ANTONIO OESTE
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1202 ALIBORTON MARIELA LAS GRUTAS
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1207 BAYON CELINA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1218 BUSTOS JULIETA LAGO PUELO
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1204 CAIADO LORENA SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1213 COLAZO CARLA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1219 ENDARA MARIA CELESTE PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1220 ESCALANTE MARIA EUGENIA LOS ANTIGUOS
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1205 FIGUEROA YANINA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1206 HEREDIA FERNANDA GABRIELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1222 MINOR MARIANA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1225 MOLINA STELLA MARIS PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1201 PEÑA MARIA ANDREA GENERAL ROCA
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1208 ROLFE SHARON RIO GALLEGOS
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1209 SAAVEDRA SILVIA VERONICA RAWSON
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1214 SANDOVAL ANA MANUELA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1221 SOSA ADA LIA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1212 TELLO ANALIA VERONICA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master A 30 a 39 1215 VILLALBA PAULA ROMINA PUERTO MADRYN
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1327 ANSIN MARCIA VIVIANA CALETA OLIVIA
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1309 ARIAS PATRICIA GABRIELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1325 BAEZA CECILIA ADRIANA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1317 BARRETO ANALIA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1308 BARRIONUEVO LORENA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1323 BASILI ROMINA TRELEW
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1320 CAZAUX NATACHA PAOLA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1324 CREMONTE FLORENCIA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1301 DIAZ GRACIELA MABEL CALETA OLIVIA
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1306 GATTARI ANDREA MARIELA RADA TILLY
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1310 GIACHINO CLAUDIA CARINA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1316 GROSSO ERICA CRISTINA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1313 LOVERA VIVIANA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1315 MASIMELLI SILVANA TRELEW
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1311 MECLAZCKE MARIA SELVA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1303 MOLINA CARRAZANA SONIA ELIZABETH CALETA OLIVIA
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1329 RUIZ MONICA ROSANA RIO GALLEGOS
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1328 TAPONECO IRIS LAS GRUTAS
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1305 TONEATTI MARIA FERNANDA TRELEW
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1322 TURINI MARIA TERESA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1321 VICENTE NANCI ELENA PUERTO MADRYN
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1312 VILLATA MARIA MARCELA RADA TILLY
Damas Master B 40 a 49 1319 VIVAR GRACIELA ELIZABETH RIO GALLEGOS
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Damas Master C 50 y mas 1405 DE -BERNARDI ALEJANDRA ESQUEL
Damas Master C 50 y mas 1404 DI NASSO PAULA VIVIANA CHOELE CHOEL
Damas Master C 50 y mas 1401 LARITZ MARIANA TRELEW
Damas Master C 50 y mas 1403 LORUSSO SUSANA BARBARA RADA TILLY
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2154 ABUD ADRIAN DAVID PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2139 AGUIAR PABLO JESUS PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2119 ALVAREZ MANUEL PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2160 ANDRADE HECTOR DANIEL TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2167 AVILA CRISTIAN NORBERTO SIERRA GRANDE
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2132 BARóN LUIS ROBERTO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2171 BARRERA SANTIAGO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2138 BASKIEWICZ MARCOS PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2141 BIENPOSTO CHRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2159 BORDENAVE NESTOR EDUARDO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2179 BRONDES LUCIO HERNáN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2130 BUSTOS MIGUEL ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2127 CABALEIRO CRISTIAN FABIAN LAS HERAS
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2112 CAISSO MATEO JULIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2180 CARREñO CRISTIAN ENRIQUE PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2125 CARRIQUEO WALTER OMAR PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2105 CARRIZO OSCAR ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2124 CASADESUS GASTON ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2174 CASTILLO FERNANDO PAUL SIERRA GRANDE
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2121 CATENA PABLO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2137 CENA MARCOS PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2172 CHIACCHIO DIEGO CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2136 DE MARE EDUARDO ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2196 DELUSO PABLO HERNAN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2191 DYE FACUNDO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2178 ELIAS MATIAS ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2135 FALCON JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2195 FELIPE JUAN CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2104 GABIOUD JUAN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2165 GARCíA MAURICIO TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2149 GONZALEZ GASTON PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2115 GONZALEZ SILVA EMILIO ROBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2131 GONZALEZ SVOBODA JORGE EZEQUIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2102 GUERRERO VICTOR RUBEN TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2114 HARROUZ YAMIL NELSON RADA TILLY
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2188 LEAL GUSTAVO ADOLFO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2166 LIOTTA RICARDO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2162 LLANQUILEO CRISTIAN DAVID RAWSON
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2183 MAIMO NESTOR CRISTIAN PICO TRUNCADO
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2128 MAMANI JUAN CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2143 MARANI PABLO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2194 MARTIN CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2157 MARZONA ANGELO RAUL TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2113 MASSARI OSCAR ATILIO RADA TILLY
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2120 MAZZUCHELLI PAUL HERNAN TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2156 MOLINA RODY RAWSON
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2186 MONTOYA RAZZARI JOSE LUIS PLAYA UNION
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2151 MUñOZ PEDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2122 NAHUELAN MIGUEL EDUARDO TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2184 ORO JORGE ALBERTO TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2117 ORQUERA DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2155 PASTRIAN MARIANO AGUSTIN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2103 PAZOS PABLO HUMBERTO TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2192 PEREZ GERMAN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2101 PETROFF DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2116 PIOTROWSKY PABLO DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2133 PUY PABLO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2144 REDONDO ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2148 REDONDO RAUL PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2161 RIAñO RAUL ARMANDO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2153 SALINAS NORBERTO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2150 SALVO RICARDO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2142 SALVO CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2111 SEMINO NESTOR PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2140 SOUTO GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2123 TORRES OSVALDO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2173 TREVISAN LUCAS ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2158 VEGA NICOLAS HERNAN SIERRA GRANDE
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2181 VIDAL FRANCO TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2182 VIDAL DANIEL TRELEW
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2134 VILLAVERDE EDGARDO GABRIEL trelew
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2152 VIZCAY GERARDO OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2177 WEIZENEGGER ALEJANDRO MIGUEL PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Caballeros 2164 ZAPATA MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN
CATEGORIA NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
Cicloturismo Damas 2024 ALBAINI MARIA FLORENCIA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2004 ALVAREZ RUBI COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2052 AYALA MARíA ITATí PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2058 BECCHIO MARIA FLORENCIA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2028 BENEGAS PAOLA SILVINA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2057 BORDENAVE YANINA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2005 BORDON VERONICA VANESA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2015 BORQUEZ CIOLFI MARIANA PUERTO PIRAMIDES
Cicloturismo Damas 2048 CACERES GISELA PAOLA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2026 CACERES INES PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2019 COROMINOLA CORDOBA MARIA FLORENCIA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2021 DA PALMA LUCIANA MARIEL PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2032 DANIELE CATERINA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2033 DANIELE SILVINA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2044 DI NAPOLI JULIANA VANINA SIERRA GRANDE
Cicloturismo Damas 2010 DIAZ GISELA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2061 FUNES GABRIELA EDHIT CALETA OLIVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2031 GIOACCHINI ANALIA SOLEDAD PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2012 HARVEY AYELEN COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2042 IGLESIAS NATALIA ANDREA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2023 LINARES FABIANA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2037 LORENZI BRENDA MARIELA RAWSON
Cicloturismo Damas 2001 LUSTAU MARIA LAURA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2017 MAUCIERI DEBORAH VANINA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2025 MENDIOROZ VALERIA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2038 MENDIZABAL ADRIANA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2013 MENEGOZ ADRIANA FLAVIA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2007 MONTECINO VIVIANA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2011 MUNUERA VALERIA DANIELA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2054 NEME CEMIRA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2002 NIETO MARIA MARTA RADA TILLY
Cicloturismo Damas 2056 PALMAFERNANDEZ NATALIA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2008 PEDRINI LAURA CECILIA NEUQUEN
Cicloturismo Damas 2016 PEREZ AGUER SONIA NOEMI PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2018 RAMOS RAMONA CALETA OLIVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2039 RAMOS VIVIANA NOEMI PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2035 REGGIANI YASMIN VANESA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2009 RIQUELME MONICA COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2045 ROSSETTO MARIAM PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2040 SAAVEDRA MONICA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2003 SZPANOWSKI MONICA ISABEL RADA TILLY
Cicloturismo Damas 2034 TRILA ELIZABETH ESTHER RAWSON
Cicloturismo Damas 2060 TULA ISIS NATALIA CALETA OLIVIA
Cicloturismo Damas 2041 USTARIZ ELIZABETH RAWSON
Cicloturismo Damas 2022 VAN DER HORST GABRIELA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2029 VARGAS ERICA NATALIA PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2043 VICENTE PAOLA ALEJANDRA RAWSON
Cicloturismo Damas 2059 ZORZI RAQUEL PUERTO MADRYN
Cicloturismo Damas 2014 ZURITA LUCIA PUERTO MADRYN

Los comentarios están cerrados.