Inscriptos confirmados Vuelta Ballenas 2014

CATEGORIA APELLIDO NOMBRES LOCALIDAD NRO
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 ESPINOSA WALTER GUALJAINA 2004
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 JARA MATIAS GASTON SIERRA GRANDE 2003
Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 ORTIZ RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN 2005
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 ADRION WENCESLAO PEDRO EL BOLSON 2142
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 AGUILAR NICOLAS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2912
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 ALMIRON RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN 2108
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 ARIEL CARDENAS TRELEW 2130
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 ATALA ALEJANDRO CORONEL DORREGO 2105
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 BARROSO LUCIANO PUERTO MADRYN 2137
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 BEYER MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA 2113
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 BIANCHI MAURO PUERTO MADRYN 2136
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 BUSKER FELIPE PUERTO MADRYN 2103
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 CARREÑO MARCO ANTONIO SIERRA GRANDE 2133
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 CERVERA FEDERICO OMAR GAIMAN 2116
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 CRESPO NAHUEL MATIAS EL BOLSON 2135
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 FERREYRA ALDO ROBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2117
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 GARITANO ALAN TRELEW 2104
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 GIANATTI PABLO ANDRES SAN ANTONIO OESTE 2109
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 GODOY NERI LEONEL SIERRA GRANDE 2122
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 IGLESIAS SERGIO DANTE PUERTO MADRYN 2124
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 IVANCICH RODOLFO RADA TILLY 2102
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 JACOBSEN ALEXIS ESQUEL 2127
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 JARA RODRIGO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2106
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 JARAMILLO GASTON OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN 2107
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 LEFIPAN RODRIGO ESQUEL 2128
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 LEGUIZAMON PABLO SEBASTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 2138
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 LEGUIZAMON WALTER RODOLFO PUERTO MADRYN 2140
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 LEON MARCOS BARILOCHE 2911
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 LOPEZ BERNAL LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 2134
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 OLMEDO JOSE MIGUEL PUERTO MADRYN 2121
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 PERTILE CLAUDIO BARILOCHE 2114
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 RODELAND JAVIER SIERRA GRANDE 2101
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 SANDOVAL GERMAN SANTIAGO GAIMAN 2141
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 SANTIAGO FAVIO SIERRA GRANDE 2129
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 SECCHI JUAN PABLO LAGO PUELO 2118
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 SILVA PAULO ESQUEL 2125
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 TEJEDA GUIDO DAVID PUERTO MADRYN 2112
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 TONEATTI FRANCO TRELEW 2132
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 VALDEZ DANIEL HUGO MIGUEL CALETA OLIVIA 2111
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 VERGANI GASPAR PUERTO MADRYN 2120
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 VILLEGAS AUSTIN SANTIAGO ESQUEL 2115
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 AGA MARCOS HERNAN ESQUEL 2220
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 ALMENDRA ANGEL ALBERTO LAGO PUELO 2234
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 APARICIO LUCAS GAIMAN 2231
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 ARANDA MAURO ALEJANDRO SARMIENTO 2219
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 ASTUDILLO EDUARDO OCTAVIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2214
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 BARRIOS MARCELO ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA 2202
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 CARVAJAL OSVALDO MIGUEL PUERTO MADRYN 2237
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 CODA CRISTIAN NICOLAS RIO GRANDE 2204
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 CORONEL CARLOS ENRIQUE PUERTO MADRYN 2213
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 CURIQUEO PABLO OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN 2223
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 DIAZ PEDRO ALEJANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2244
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 EPULEF JAIME DARIO EL BOLSON 2225
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 ERBESTI HORACIO RODOLFO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2903
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 ESCOBAR MARCOS EZEQUIEL GAIMAN 2232
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 ESCOBAR SERGIO RINCON DE LOS SAUCES 2901
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 GALDAMEZ MAURO JAVIER RAWSON 2217
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 GARCIA FABRICIO GASTON COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2238
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 GIL GUERRERO SEBASTIAN TRELEW 2207
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 GONZALEZ ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN 2206
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 GONZALEZ PATRICIO CORONEL DORREGO 2221
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 HARO GUSTAVO GABRIEL CALETA OLIVIA 2211
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 HERRERA MARTIN FACUNDO TRELEW 2210
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 LASDICA FERNANDO ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2201
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 LEIVA VA LOS ANTIGUOS 2218
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 LEYTON JORGE SEBASTIAN ESQUEL 2216
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 LOPEZ RAFAEL LEONARDO EL BOLSON 2907
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 LUCERO CARLOS JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN 2242
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 MATTOS DANIEL HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN 2208
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 OVIEDO PABLO ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA 2239
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 PAZ JUAN SIERRA GRANDE 2243
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 PEREZ GABRIEL MARTIN VIEDMA 2227
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 RANQUEHUE CRISTIAN BARILOCHE 2233
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 RANQUEHUE JORGE LUIS BARILOCHE 2915
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 ROJAS JOSE LUIS PUERTO MADRYN 2215
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 SILVA HIGINIO PUERTO MADRYN 2224
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 SPERATTI NICOLAS PABLO ESQUEL 2209
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 TULLE WALTER DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN 2235
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 VALLES JESUS ANTONIO RAWSON 2241
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 VARAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 2236
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 VAZQUEZ LUIS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2245
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 VEUTHEY DAVID EMANUEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2240
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 VILLA LEANDRO CALETA OLIVIA 2203
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34 VILLALVA MARCOS DAMIAN TRELEW 2205
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ALMONACID LUIS MARCELO EL MAITEN 2345
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ALVAREZ MANUEL PUERTO MADRYN 2302
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ARIAS MARTIN ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2902
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ASKA NESTOR JOEL PUERTO MADRYN 2318
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 BELLIDO JORGE COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2350
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 BESSONE SANTIAGO TRELEW 2311
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 BRAVO MARTIN COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2351
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 CARIAGA RODRIGO TRELEW 2346
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 CARUGO RICARDO DAMIAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE 2327
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 CASAS CLAUDIO CALETA OLIVIA 2905
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 CASSINI DANIEL RAIMUNDO PUERTO MADRYN 2332
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 CRUZ ARIEL RODOLFO CALETA OLIVIA 2320
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 CURRILLAN MARCELO ALEJANDRO TRELEW 2317
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 DIBLASI PEREYRA JORGE NELSON CALETA OLIVIA 2312
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ELIAS MIGUEL ANGEL PALMAS DE MALLORCA 2328
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ESPINOSA ROLANDO esquel 2325
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ESPINOZA DIEGO MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN 1050 2319
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 FERREYRA MAXIMILIANO ELIAS EL CALAFATE 2306
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 GALLARDO DARIO PUERTO MADRYN 2323
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 GONZALEZ DIEGO MARTIN TRELEW 2309
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 GONZALEZ ANGEL DANIEL EL BOLSON 2344
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 GUTIERREZ CLAUDIO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN 2337
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 HARO DANIEL EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2343
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 HUENTECOY NESTOR FABIAN GAIMAN 2339
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 INTHAMUSSU JORGE OMAR ESQUEL 2322
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ISOTELLI GABRIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2331
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 JONES DIEGO GAIMAN 2335
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 LEDESMA GASTON ALFREDO LORENZO PUERTO MADRYN 2313
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 MAC DONALD DANIEL RUBEN TRELEW 2349
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 MAZZUCHELLI MAXIMILIANO ANDRA PUERTO MADRYN 2324
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 MERCADO JUAN PABLO PUERTO MADRYN 2352
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 MONTANARES VICTOR GABRIEL PUERTO MADRYN 2330
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 MOREYRA ARIEL TRELEW 2321
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 MORINI CRISTIAN ROBERTO PUERTO MADRYN 2315
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 OWEN CLAUDIO DARIO TRELEW 2342
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 PADRON DIEGO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2304
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 PAPPONETTI FRANCISCO PUERTO MADRYN 2307
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 PASIAN ARNALDO HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN 2334
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 PATTINI PABLO OMAR GUALEGUAYCHA 2326
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 PEREZ DIEGO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN 2336
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 REYNOSO GUSTAVO ANDRES NEUQUEN 2348
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 RICOTE SERGIO ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN 2303
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 RODRIGUEZ MATIAS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2308
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ROMERO LUCIANO JESUS GOBERNADOR COSTA 2338
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 ROMERO CESAR HUGO CALETA OLIVIA 2347
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 SALAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 2301
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 VENEGAS WALTER LAS HERAS 2316
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39 WILLIAMS SEBASTIAN NORBERTO PUERTO MADYN 2333
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 AGUILA LUIS HUMBERTO RIO GALLEGOS 2414
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 AGUILAR MARCOS ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN 2401
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 AGUILAR NESTOR ROBERTO CALETA OLIVIA 2422
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 AGUILAR RAUL PUERTO MADRYN 2428
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 AMADO GUSTAVO PUERTO MADRYN 2420
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 AUSTIN LUIS ESQUEL 2430
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 BALSAMELLO ARIEL CALETA OLIVIA 2424
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 BARBE ROBERTONELSON COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2402
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 BARRIONUEVO FERNANDO DANIEL RIO GALLEGOS 2419
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 CARRIZO JAVIER ORLANDO CALETA OLIVIA 2412
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 COMES PABLO PUERTO MADRYN 2417
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 CORTEZ MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA GRANDE 2442
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 DEL AGUA MARCOS Lago Puelo 2434
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 DENING JUAN PUERTO MADRYN 2451
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 DIAZ LUIS SIERRA GRANDE 2450
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 FACUNDO ARENAS LAS GRUTAS 2431
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 GARGIULO EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2411
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 GONZALEZ ANGEL FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN 2447
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 GUINEO PEDRO FERNANDO CALETA OLIVIA 2432
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 IVANISSEVICH MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN 3219
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 KEES MILTON PUERTO MADRYN 2433
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 KROCZEK ENRIQUE EL BOLSON 2908
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 LARREA NESTOR MARIA CORONEL DORREGO 2403
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 LEMMA JAVIER PLAYA UNION 2421
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 LUNA ARIEL GERARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2454
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 MANSILLA JOSE MARIA EL BOLSON 2410
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 MARCOS PABLO RADA TILLY 2440
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 MARILUAN CLAUDIO ALBERTO EL BOLSON 2449
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 MAYORAL ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN PUERTO MADRYN 2423
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 MENA MARTIN ESQUEL 2436
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 MOCETTI ANGEL ABEL CALETA OLIVIA 2413
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 Mochi Cesar Esquel 2437
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 MOCKEL FEDERICO GASTON BAHA 2441
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 NICOSIA CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 2405
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 PAINEMAL CARLOS DANIEL SAN ANTONIO OESTE 2426
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 QUIROGA ALEJANDRO MARCELO LAS HERAS 2404
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 RIQUELME MARCELO EL MAITEN 2448
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 RIVERA JUAN JOSE RADA TILLY 2443
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 ROA ASENJO LUIS EDUARDO CALETA OLIVIA 2418
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 RODRIGUEZ OMAR TRELEW 2407
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 RUARTE ALFREDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2453
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 SAVACHUCK MARCIO CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 2408
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 STOESSEL GERMAN CALETA OLIVIA 2425
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 SUAREZ DANIEL ALBERTO TRELEW 2435
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 VAZQUEZ WALTER JORGE PUERTO MADRYN 2452
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44 VENTURA GERMAN TRELEW 2444
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 ALFARO MARCELO GABRIEL LAS GRUTAS 2527
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 AZZURRO RUBEN OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN 2506
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 BARRIENTOS ERMES PUERTO MADRYN 2532
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 BUE ALFREDO NEUQUEN 2512
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 CARDOZO OSCAR HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN 2524
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 CARRASCAL FACUNDO GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN 2534
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 CASAS DANIEL EMILIO CALETA OLIVIA 2508
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 CASTRO GUSTAVO DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN 2501
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 CERDA JORGE FRANCISCO CALETA OLIVIA 2516
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 CID DE LA PAZ FERNANDDO LA PLATA 2910
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 DA FONSECA MARCOS FERNANDO PLAYA UNION 2510
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 DIAZ NELSON CALETA OLIVIA 2515
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 FINLEZ PEDRO MARCELO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2913
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 GADDA MARIO PUERTO PIRAMIDES 2918
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 GARITANO HORACIO TRELEW 2507
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 GOMEZ FABIAN LAS HERAS 2514
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 JAUREGUIBEHERE ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN 2530
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 LIENDO MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN 2526
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 LINARES JULIO ERNESTO PUERTO MADRYN 2520
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 MACEDO ROBERTO EDUARDO TRELEW 2511
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 MANTOANI RINO LA PLATA 2909
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 MERTIAN CARLOS ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2533
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 MOREYRA JULIO DANIEL TRELEW 2503
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 NINKOVIK MARTIN RADA TILLY 2917
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 OBINU MARCELO GUSTAVO TRELEW 2513
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 OLVEIRA JUAN RENE PUERTO MADRYN 2523
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 ORTIZ CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN 2517
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 PASIAN CARLOS HECTOR PUERTO MADRYN 2525
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 QUINTANA JORGE ADRIAN CALETA OLIVIA 2504
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 RODRIGUEZ RICARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2535
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS LOS ANTIGUOS 2521
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 SANCHEZ GONZALO ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN 2502
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 SOUTO JAVIER JORGE CALETA OLIVIA 2522
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 SPERATTI GUILLERMO MANUEL EL BOLSON 2509
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 TONEATTI SILVIO TRELEW 2505
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 VALLEJOS GUSTAVO EDUARDO ESQUEL 2528
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49 ZANIUK DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN 2531
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 ALASTUEY ENRIQUE EUSEBIO CALETA OLIVIA 2617
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 BALDINI ALEJANDRO ANDRES RI­O GALLEGOS 2615
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 BENEDE MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 2625
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 BORQUEZ ANTONIO CALETA OLIVIA 2621
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 BORQUEZ AROLDO CALETA OLIVIA 2620
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 CAMACHO TOMAS PUERTO MADRYN 2623
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 CASAS ORLANDO ALADINO CALETA OLIVIA 2603
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 CIFUENTES WALTER ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA 2618
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 CLARK ENRIQUE RADA TILLY 2622
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 FERREYRA MARCELO ADRIAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2626
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 GALLEGOS DAGOBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2627
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 HURTADO HERIBERTO ALBINO PUNTA ARENAS 2602
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 LAGOS DAMIAN TRELEW 2616
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 LIRIA HUGO DARIO LAS GRUTAS 2619
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 MACIEL MARCELO CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN 2624
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 MANRIQUEZ EDUARDO RAWSON 2919
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 ORTEGA JOSE MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA 2608
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 PAOLINI CARLOS TRELEW 2611
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 PORRAS JUAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2914
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 QUINTANA ANTONIO CALETA OLIVIA 2614
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 QUIROGA PEDRO RAMON CALETA OLIVIA 2607
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 RIOS JULIO CESAR CALETA OLIVIA 2610
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 SALATI JORGE OMAR PUERTO MADRYN 2613
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 SOSA JULIO SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE 2601
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 VARGAS PEDRO ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 2605
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54 VILLALVA HECTOR ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA 2609
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 AGUIAR NUNCIO OSMAR SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE 2701
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 ALFIERI FERNANDO BARILOCHE 2710
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA 2708
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 BARRIOS LUJAN ILUMINADO CALETA OLIVIA 2709
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 BERTON ROBERTO TRELEW 2717
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 CARRIZO OSCAR ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA 2707
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 CASAS OSCAR ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA 2706
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 CERRUTTI AMILCAR HORACIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2714
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 DEL REAL DANIEL GAIMAN 2704
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 ESCRICHE PEDRO CESAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2904
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 HEUPEL JUAN CALETA OLIVIA 2705
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 IBARGUREN RODOLFO JAVIER CORONEL DORREGO 2715
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 LEON ERNESTO SIXTO PUERTO MADRYN 2716
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 OLMOS ALFREDO CORSINI COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2702
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 SAN CRISTOBAL RINALDO TRELEW 2713
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 SANTILLY DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 2719
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 TAFFETANI SERGIO PIO PUERTO MADRYN 2703
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 VALDEZ RAUL ALFREDO RAWSON 2920
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59 VILLAVERDE EDGARDO GABRIEL ESQUEL 2711
Caballeros Master D 60 y más BARBICH CARLOS ALBERTO TRELEW 2802
Caballeros Master D 60 y más CORONEL FELIPE PUERTO MADRYN 2809
Caballeros Master D 60 y más LEZCANO CARLOS RODOLFO CALETA OLIVIA 2801
Caballeros Master D 60 y más MARIN RAUL TRELEW 2806
Caballeros Master D 60 y más QUINTERO FELIX CALETA OLIVIA 2804
Caballeros Master D 60 y más RAILAO JUAN ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ORO 2808
Caballeros Master D 60 y más RODRIGUEZ JOSE ARMANDO PUERTO MADRYN 2805
Caballeros Master D 60 y más SENA HECTOR NAZARIO SIERRA GRANDE 2807
Damas Senior 20 a 29 AGUILAR NELIDA ELISABET CALETA OLIVIA 1105
Damas Senior 20 a 29 ALARCON ANALIA LAS GRUTAS 1104
Damas Senior 20 a 29 BUSTAMANTE CINTHIA CALETA OLIVIA 1102
Damas Senior 20 a 29 RUIZ MARIA ALEJANDRA CALETA OLIVIA 1101
Damas Senior 20 a 29 TSCHOPP AYELEN PUERTO MADRYN 1106
Damas Master A 30 a 39 ALIBORTON MARIELA LAS GRUTAS 1218
Damas Master A 30 a 39 CAIADO LORENA SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA 1204
Damas Master A 30 a 39 DELGADO NATHALIA ESQUEL 1214
Damas Master A 30 a 39 ESCALANTE MARIA EUGENIA LOS ANTIGUOS 1215
Damas Master A 30 a 39 FERNANDEZ LORENA LAGO PUELO 1217
Damas Master A 30 a 39 FREDDO MARCIA SILVANA CALETA OLIVIA 1213
Damas Master A 30 a 39 GAUNA ANDREA VIVIANA CALETA OLIVIA 1207
Damas Master A 30 a 39 GONZALEZ VALERIA ROMINA CALETA OLIVIA 1201
Damas Master A 30 a 39 MOLINA CARRAZANA SONIA ELIZABETH CALETA OLIVIA 1209
Damas Master A 30 a 39 PEDRINI LAURA CECILIA NEUQUEN 1211
Damas Master A 30 a 39 SAAVEDRA SILVIA VERONICA RAWSON 1205
Damas Master A 30 a 39 SANCHEZ CLAUDIA MARCELA NEUQUEN 1210
Damas Master A 30 a 39 SANDOVAL ANA MANUELA PUERTO MADRYN 1220
Damas Master A 30 a 39 TELLO ANALIA VERONICA PUERTO MADRYN 1206
Damas Master A 30 a 39 TULA ISIS NATALIA CALETA OLIVIA 1203
Damas Master A 30 a 39 VASQUEZ MARGOT EL MAITEN 1216
Damas Master B 40 a 49 ABURTO MARLENE CALETA OLIVIA 1303
Damas Master B 40 a 49 ANSIN MARCIA VIVIANA CALETA OLIVIA 1312
Damas Master B 40 a 49 BAEZA CECILIA ADRIANA PUERTO MADRYN 1313
Damas Master B 40 a 49 BARRETO ANALIA PTO. MADRYN 1308
Damas Master B 40 a 49 BASILI ROMINA TRELEW 1310
Damas Master B 40 a 49 BIALADE MARTINA MONTE HERMOSO 1307
Damas Master B 40 a 49 DIAZ GRACIELA MABEL CALETA OLIVIA 1304
Damas Master B 40 a 49 GROSSO ERICA CRISTINA PUERTO MADRYN 1311
Damas Master B 40 a 49 LOVERA VIVIANA PTO MADRYN 1306
Damas Master B 40 a 49 POBLETE PATRICIA RADA TILLY 2906
Damas Master B 40 a 49 RAMOS RAMONA CALETA OLIVIA 1305
Damas Master B 40 a 49 TONEATTI MARIA FERNANDA TRELEW 1302
Damas Master C 50 y más LARITZ MARIANA TRELEW 1401
Damas Master C 50 y más STEER RENATA RIO GALLEGOS 1402
Cicloturismo Caballeros ANDRES FERNANDO GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN 3124
Cicloturismo Caballeros BARRY DEMIAN PUERTO MADRYN 3203
Cicloturismo Caballeros BONIN MAURICIO PUERTO MADRYN 3120
Cicloturismo Caballeros BORDENAVE NESTOR PUERTO MADRYN 3218
Cicloturismo Caballeros BRIZUELA NESTOR CALETA OLIVIA 3108
Cicloturismo Caballeros CANCINOS RAUL ADRIAN CALETA OLIVIA 3106
Cicloturismo Caballeros CARABAJAL JOSE RAUL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3138
Cicloturismo Caballeros CARRANZA ERNESTO PUERTO MADRYN 3144
Cicloturismo Caballeros CASADESUS GASTON ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3141
Cicloturismo Caballeros CASAS CRISTIAN ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA 3102
Cicloturismo Caballeros CHIODI ORLANDO ANTONIO CALETA OLIVIA 3119
Cicloturismo Caballeros DAVILA ANTONIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3136
Cicloturismo Caballeros DIOSQUEZ MIGUEL PUERTO MADRYN 3202
Cicloturismo Caballeros FALCON JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN 3209
Cicloturismo Caballeros GABIOUD JUAN PUERTO MADRYN 3133
Cicloturismo Caballeros GRIPPO HORACIO RUBEN PUERTO MADRYN 3113
Cicloturismo Caballeros GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO PUERTO MADRYN 3213
Cicloturismo Caballeros JARAMILLO FACUNDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3129
Cicloturismo Caballeros LAGOS JORGE ANTONIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3132
Cicloturismo Caballeros LEON ROBERTO RAFAEL SIERRA GRANDE 3115
Cicloturismo Caballeros LEON NESTOR FABIAN PTO MADRYN 3117
Cicloturismo Caballeros MASSARI OSCAR EMILIO RADA TILLY 3217
Cicloturismo Caballeros MORO JOSE ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN 3118
Cicloturismo Caballeros NIEVES JULIAN PUERTO MADRYN 3107
Cicloturismo Caballeros OCAMPOS LEANDRO ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN 3112
Cicloturismo Caballeros ORQUERA DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3142
Cicloturismo Caballeros PACHO LISANDRO RADA TILLY 3125
Cicloturismo Caballeros PACHO JUAN IGNACIO RADA TILLY 3126
Cicloturismo Caballeros PETROFF DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3139
Cicloturismo Caballeros PIOTROWSKY PABLO DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN 3101
Cicloturismo Caballeros QUIROGA ORLANDO PUERTO MADRYN 3114
Cicloturismo Caballeros RASMUSSEN CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 3214
Cicloturismo Caballeros RIVERA FRANCISCO RADA TILLY 3123
Cicloturismo Caballeros RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA , MERLO 3116
Cicloturismo Caballeros RODRIGUREZ JUAN CARLOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3130
Cicloturismo Caballeros RODRIGUREZ ERNESTO GASTON RAWSON 3135
Cicloturismo Caballeros SANCHEZ JUAN PABLO PUERTO MDRYN 3121
Cicloturismo Caballeros SEMINO NESTOR PUERTO MADRYN 3104
Cicloturismo Caballeros SEQUEIRA CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN 3128
Cicloturismo Caballeros SOUTO GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN 3127
Cicloturismo Caballeros TORRES OSVALDO PUERTO MADRYN 3103
Cicloturismo Caballeros VILCHE NESTOR DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3140
Cicloturismo Caballeros VIZCAY GUSTAVO OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN 3109
Cicloturismo Caballeros VIZCAY GERARDO OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN 3111
Cicloturismo Caballeros ZUÑIGA FABIAN 3215
Cicloturismo Damas ALBAINI MARIA FLORENCIA PUERTO MADRYN 3207
Cicloturismo Damas ALVAREZ RUBI COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3038
Cicloturismo Damas AYECHU ROSARIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3030
Cicloturismo Damas BARRIONUEVO LORENA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3044
Cicloturismo Damas BARRIOS CELINA MANUELA PUERTO MADRYN 3208
Cicloturismo Damas BECCHIO MARIA FLORENCIA PUERTO MADRYN 3001
Cicloturismo Damas BENETTI ANA LAURA GUALEGUAYCHU 3018
Cicloturismo Damas CACERES GISELA PAULA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3046
Cicloturismo Damas CACERES INES PUERTO MADRYN 3021
Cicloturismo Damas CAZAUX NATACHA PAOLA PUERTO MADRYN 3015
Cicloturismo Damas CHIODI MARIANELA BELEN CALETA OLIVIA 3012
Cicloturismo Damas COLAZO CARLA PUERTO MADRYN 3006
Cicloturismo Damas COROMINOLA FLORENCIA PUERTO MADRYN 3201
Cicloturismo Damas CORREIA CLAUDIA RADA TILLY 3216
Cicloturismo Damas DARCZUK SOFIA LUDMILA TRELEW 3026
Cicloturismo Damas DUMRAUF ANAHI CORONEL DORREGO 3002
Cicloturismo Damas ECHAVE VERONICA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3042
Cicloturismo Damas FERREYRA LAURA ROXANA PUERTO MADRYN 3035
Cicloturismo Damas GAITAN ELIZABETH PUERTO MADRYN 3028
Cicloturismo Damas GALLARDO PAULA ALEJANDRA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3047
Cicloturismo Damas GARCIA NATALIA LAURA PUERTO MADRYN 3024
Cicloturismo Damas GHISLIERI JULIETA PUERTO MADRYN 3010
Cicloturismo Damas GUTIERREZ MARIA GUILLERMINA PUERTO MADRYN 3204
Cicloturismo Damas HERMOZA KAREN PUERTO MADRYN 3036
Cicloturismo Damas HERRERA VALERIA SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3040
Cicloturismo Damas LIGHTOWLER STHALBERG NATALIA PUERTO MADRYN 3016
Cicloturismo Damas LUSTAU MARIA LAURA PUERTO MADRYN 3009
Cicloturismo Damas MANFREDI KARINA MARA PUERTO MADRYN 3027
Cicloturismo Damas MARTELOSSI SANDRA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3031
Cicloturismo Damas MARTINO MARIA BELEN COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3041
Cicloturismo Damas MEDINA DANA CELESTE PUERTO MADRYN 3025
Cicloturismo Damas MENDIOROZ VALERIA PUERTO MADRYN 3023
Cicloturismo Damas MOLINA LILIANA PUERTO MADRYN 3037
Cicloturismo Damas NAVARRO MIRTA LUCILA CALETA OLIVIA 3014
Cicloturismo Damas NEME CEMIRA PUERTO MADRYN 3029
Cicloturismo Damas NIETO MARIA MARTA RADA TILLY 3020
Cicloturismo Damas PANZERINI YANINA PUERTO MADRYN 3211
Cicloturismo Damas PRADO SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3013
Cicloturismo Damas RAMOS ROMINA LUCIANA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3034
Cicloturismo Damas RIQUELME MONICA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3043
Cicloturismo Damas RODIÑO SONIA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3045
Cicloturismo Damas ROSSI MARIA ALEJANDRA PUERTO MADRYN 3008
Cicloturismo Damas RUEGG SILVIA PUERTO MADRYN 3011
Cicloturismo Damas RUIZ ROXANA PUERTO MADRYN 3212
Cicloturismo Damas RUSSO VALERIA CALETA OLIVIA 3004
Cicloturismo Damas SALVATIERRA MARIA CRISTINA CALETA OLIVIA 3005
Cicloturismo Damas SOSA ADA LIA PUERTO MADRYN 3022
Cicloturismo Damas TORRES PAULA CECILIA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3131
Cicloturismo Damas TURINI MARIA TERESA PUERTO MADRYN 3205
Cicloturismo Damas VAN DER HORST GABRIELA PUERTO MADRYN 3210
Cicloturismo Damas VICENTE NANCI PUERTO MADRYN 3206
Cicloturismo Damas ZAPATA SABRINA CELESTE PUERTO MADRYN 3017