Corredores Vuelta Ballenas 2017 – Categorías competitivas (60km)

APELLIDO NOMBRE LOCALIDAD CATERGORÍA NÚMERO
ABDALA ESTEFANO YAMIL CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 306
ABELLA GONZALO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 919
ABUD ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 746
ACOSTA MAURICIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 776
ACOSTA ANALIA TRELEW DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2812
ACOSTA ELIZABETH BEATRIZ LANUS DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2814
ACUÑA MACARENA PUNTA ARENAS DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2434
ACUÑA KUNZ JUAN CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1703
ACUÑA KUNZ EMILIANO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 509
ADRION WENCESLAO EL BOLSON CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 575
AESCHLIMANN ROBERTO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1124
AGA MARCOS ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 777
AGRELO MARCELO ALEJANDRO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 325
ÁGUILA LUIS HUMBERTO RIO GALLEGOS CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1105
AGUILAR RAUL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1101
AGUILAR NELIDA ELISABET CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2404
AGUILAR MARCOS ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 956
AGUIRRE CRISTIAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 784
AHUMADA PAOLA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2403
AHUMADA EMILIANO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 547
ALANIZ MARCELO PICO TRUNCADO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 953
ALASTUEY ENRIQUE EUSEBIO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1515
ALASTUEY KUR WALTER INGENIERO JACOBACCI CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1533
ALDERETE LUIS CÉSAR RÍO GRANDE CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 905
ALFEO JULIO GUILLERMO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1522
ALMANSA MATIAS ROSARIO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 730
ALMIRON RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 513
ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO MARTIN PUERTO SAN JULIAN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 934
ALZAGA LUIS ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1514
AMARTINO ANALIA NEUQUÉN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2813
APONTE VICTOR RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 554
ARANA WALTER MARIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1161
ARANDA MAURO SARMIENTO CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 503
ARANGUEZ EDUARDO ALLEN CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1709
ARGAÑARAZ FERNANDO LUIS PIEDRA BUENA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1017
ARGUELLO MARTIN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 760
ARIAS PATRICIA GABRIELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2609
ARIAS DIEGO GABRIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 786
ARIAS MARTIN ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1003
ARJONA PAULA VIRGINIA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS JUVENILES 16 A 19 2001
ARJONA ALEJANDRO OSCAR ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1125
AROS SOTO DENIS FRANCO RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 336
ASTETE MANUEL ALLEN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1343
AUSTIN GISEL RAWSON DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2430
AVILA PABLO CENTENARIO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 791
AYALA MARIA ATATI PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2412
AYBAR GUILLERMO FERNANDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 326
BADANO LUCIANO NEUQUÉN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1113
BAIELI FEDERICO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1022
BARBICH CARLOS TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1710
BARBOZA GUSTAVO JOSE CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1319
BARCELONA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 809
BARCHETTA DANIEL TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1530
BARLETTA NESTOR JULIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 724
BARON LUIS ROBERTO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1507
BARRAGAN FERNANDO RÍO GALLEGOS CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 550
BARREIRO BROULLON DIEGO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 993
BARRERA HECTOR RÍO GRANDE CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 719
BARRETTA DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 320
BARRIENTOS JORGE MARTIN SARMIENTO CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 563
BARRIENTOS JOSÉ ANTONIO PIEDRA BUENA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 571
BARRIONUEVO ROBERTO ARIEL RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1334
BARRIOS MARCELO LAGO PUELO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 747
BAYON DANIELA LIBERTAD CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2606
BEATOVE OMAR ALFREDO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 949
BECERRA JOSÉ LUIS PLOTTIER CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1302
BENATTI RAUL VILLA REGINA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 711
BENEDE MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1518
BENEDETTI JAVIER TRENQUE LAUQUEN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 996
BENITEZ MARCELO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1330
BERGESI CARLOS MAXIMILIANO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 920
BERTON ROBERTO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1501
BESSONE SANTIAGO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 811
BIDEGAIN HERNAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 929
BIENPOSTO CHRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 926
BIN MIGUEL ANGEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 789
BLANES BETO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 787
BOEDO MATÍAS NICOLAS SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 544
BOGADO CARLA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2406
BORDON DIEGO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 334
BORQUEZ SOTO AROLDO  MARCELO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1326
BOSSI MARCELO LUCIO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 790
BOTTEN CLAUDIO PUNTA ARENAS CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1182
BOTTEN NICOLAS PUNTA ARENAS CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 345
BOVIEZ ESTEBAN ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 955
BRAVO ALICIA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2605
BRAVO ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 948
BRAVO TOMAS COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS JUVENILES 16 A 19 101
BRISEÑO DIEGO GENERAL ROCA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 735
BRIZUELA LEONARDO EZEQUIEL CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 337
BUCARELLI CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1701
BUSTAMANTE CINTHIA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2212
CABERO LEANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 505
CABRERA JUAN DOMINGO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1121
CABRERA CONRADO CARMEN DE PATAGONES CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 943
CÁCERES GISELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2421
CAISSO MATEO JULIÁN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 706
CALABRANO ALEJANDRO ARIEL RAWSON CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 311
CALDERON RODRIGO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 912
CALDERON DZIADEK JOSE HORACIO NEUQUÉN CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1712
CALLEJÓN VICTOR HUGO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1345
CALVO RODRIGO GASTON RAWSON CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 304
CAPELLO PABLO HERNAN ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 928
CARBAJAL ALFREDO EL BOLSON CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1169
CARCAMO GALLARDO RAMON ANDRES CALBUCO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 981
CARDENAS RAMON SRAFIN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 553
CARDENAS RUBEN ALBERTO RIO GALLEGOS CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1013
CARIAGA RODRIGO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 720
CARMONA RUBEN RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1112
CARNERO SANTIAGO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1714
CARRASCAL FACUNDO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1136
CARRERA ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1146
CARRIQUEO WALTER CARRIQUEO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 529
CARRIZO ANDREA SILVANA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2620
CARUGO RICARDO SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 736
CASADESUS GASTÓN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 972
CASAGRANDE HUMBERTO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1724
CASARES CRISTIAN RICARDO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1141
CASARES MATIAS SERGIO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 968
CASAS JONATHAN PICO TRUNCADO CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 316
CASAS DANIEL EMILIO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1327
CASAS CRISTIAN ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 317
CASAS OSCAR ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1532
CASAS CLAUDIO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 814
CASASNOVAS GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 982
CASERTA IGNACIO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1020
CASSINI DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 961
CASTILLO DANIEL PICO TRUNCADO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 902
CASTILLO DANIELA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2206
CASTRO SOLEDAD ROSALVA RIO GALLEGOS DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2402
CASTRO MARIANO TANDIL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1157
CATRILAF NESTOR RAMON ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1140
CATRIMAN PABLO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 520
CAYO WALTER ALEJANDRO RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1180
CAYUQUEO ADRIAN MOISES VALCHETA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 572
CAZAUX CAZAUX PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2613
CENA MARCOS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 548
CERDA NICOLAS FACUNDO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 757
CERVERA FEDERICO OMAR GAIMAN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 346
CÉSPEDES ROMERO JONATHAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 542
CHARRA LEONEL A. COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 524
CHIACCHIO MARTIN CHIACCHIO TANDIL CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 549
CISTERNA MARINCOVICH ALEX PUNTA ARENAS CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 540
COLAZO RIPOLL DANIEL ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 558
COLIL MATAMALA IVAN PATRICIO TRELEW CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 341
COMES PABLO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1176
CONCA GUSTAVO ANDRES CORONEL DORREGO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 728
CONRAD MARTIN HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 523
CONSTANTINO LUCIANO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 960
CONTI MARTIN TRELEW CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 301
CONTRERA JOAQUIN EDUARDO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 722
CONTRERAS GUSTAVO RENE PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1131
CONTRERAS BRUNO GODOY CRUZ CABALLEROS JUVENILES 16 A 19 108
CORAZZA OSCAR CERVANTES CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 957
CORDOBA ESTEFANIA NOELIA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2204
CORONEL CARLOS ENRIQUE PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 804
CORREA NESTOR FABIAN SARMIENTO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 781
CORREIA CLAUDIA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2612
COSIO GUSTAVO 28 DE NOVIEMBRE CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 329
CRIADO HERNAN GONZALO TAPALQUE CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1170
CROZZOLO ADRIAN PTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 954
CSEH CLAUDIO ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1314
CUEVAS DIEGO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 307
DA FONSECA MARCOS FERNANDO PLAYA UNION CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1114
DAMORE GASTÓN MONTE GRANDE CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 733
DANIEL HARO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 779
DANIELE SILVINA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2615
DAZIANO DANIEL EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 312
DE BERNARDI ALEJANDRA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2811
DE VINCENZI MAYCO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 333
DEL POPOLO MARIANO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 705
DEL VECCHIO RAFAEL GODOY CRUZ CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1184
DEL VECCHIO JESUS GODOY CRUZ CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 579
DELFINO MARÍA FLORENCIA SANTA ROSA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2423
DELGADO ISABEL NEUQUÉN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2420
DELGADO NATHALIA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2426
DELGADO DODDS PABLO SEBASTIAN GUSTAVO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 907
DENING JUAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1172
DEVOTO LUIS OSCAR TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1341
DI NASSO PAULA VIVIANA CHOELE CHOEL DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2802
DI TULIO MARCOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 911
DI TULIO MAXIMO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 715
DIANA ARIEL LEONARDO LAMARQUE CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1123
DIAZ LEONARDO SEBASTIAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 501
DIAZ PEDRO ALEJANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 508
DIAZ LORENA ALEJANDRA RIO GALLEGOS DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2410
DIAZ MARIO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 318
DIAZ GRACIELA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2623
DÍAZ CESAR MIGUEL SARMIENTO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 703
DÍAZ GLADYS NEUQUÉN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2629
DOS SANTOS ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 788
DUPUY GABRIELA TRENQUE LAUQUEN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2431
DURÁN FRANCISCO ROBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 332
DURANTE OMAR GENERAL ROCA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 917
DUTRIA FAVIO CENTENARIO CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1162
DYE FRANCIS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1336
DYE FACUNDO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS JUVENILES 16 A 19 103
EBNER JUAN CARLOS ALLEN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 986
ECHEVERRIA RICARDO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1348
EPULEF JAVIER ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 751
ESCOBAR CARLOS OMAR ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1536
ESPINOSA ROLANDO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 999
ETCHEGARAY JAVIER ALLEN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 773
ETCHETO MARCELO FABIAN E PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1354
FAISCA NATALIA LAURA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2414
FELDMAN ALEX CABA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 762
FELICE DARIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 941
FELICE HUGO ADRIAN TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1323
FERGUSON MARCELO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1167
FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 521
FERNANDEZ JORGELINA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2415
FERNANDEZ OSVALDO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1166
FERNANDEZ CONSTANZA PUERTO NATALES DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2425
FERNANDEZ MARÍA ELCIRA SENILLOSA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2627
FERNANDEZ LORENA EL BOLSON DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2632
FERNÁNDEZ EMILIO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 526
FERREYRA PAOLA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2408
FIDANI FERNANDO JULIO BAHIA BLANCA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1315
FLORES RICARDO ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 701
FLORES EDUARDO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 778
FLORES LUCAS MIQUEAS PIEDRA BUENA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 344
FONTANA MAURO MARCELO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 939
FRIAS EMILIO GENERAL PICO CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 557
FRINI SERGIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1351
FUENTES JOSÉ ALFREDO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1106
FULCINITI MARIO CENTENARIO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 904
FUSCHLAG HÉCTOR LEONARDO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 741
GALDAMEZ MAURO JAVIER RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 763
GALLARDO ANGEL CIRO GENERAL ROCA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1308
GALLARDO NESTOR OSVALDO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 727
GALLARDO DARIO RAFAEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 756
GALLARDO RIOS LAUTARO BENJAMIN ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 740
GALVAN NANCY KARINA RÍO TURBIO DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2625
GANGA STELLA MARIS CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2607
GARCIA GILDA VANESA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2610
GARCIA FABRICIO GASTON COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 525
GARCIA MAURICIO TRELEW CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 324
GARCIA CARLOS RIO GALLEGOS CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 771
GARCÍA ZALAZAR TADEO GODOY CRUZ CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1023
GARGIULO EDU CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1158
GARITANO ALAN TRELEW CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 315
GARITANO HORACIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1152
GARRIDO LILIANA NEUQUÉN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2807
GASTELLU EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 940
GATTARI ANDREA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2604
GAUVRON JUAN ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1156
GENOVESE RICARDO FABIAN CONFLUENCIA – CENTENARIO CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1135
GEROSA PAULA EVANGELINA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2608
GIANATTI PABLO ANDRES SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 537
GIANATTI CLAUDIO SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1008
GIL GUERRERO JUAN PABLO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 813
GILLIGAN SANTIAGO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 908
GIRAUDO FERNANDO CARMEN DE PATAGONES CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 743
GODOY WALTER ANDRES VILLA REGINA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 950
GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1137
GOMEZ NICOLAS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 543
GOMEZ GUSTAVO MARTIN PLOTTIER CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 798
GOMEZ ANTONIO BAHIA BLANCA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 799
GOMEZ FABIAN GUSTAVO LAS HERAS CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1349
GONZALEZ FERNANDO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 918
GONZALEZ MICAELA TRELEW DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2202
GONZALEZ ANGEL FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 937
GONZALEZ SANDRA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2419
GONZALEZ MARTIN RINCON DE LOS SAUCES CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 998
GONZALEZ EDGARDO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 574
GONZÁLEZ ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 518
GRIFFITHS MAURICIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 528
GUERREIRO PEDRO NEUQUÉN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1356
GUERRERO MARCOS S. CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 707
GUILLARMENC PABLO SANTIAGO BAHIA BLANCA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1018
GUREVICH PAMELA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2427
GUTIERREZ DANIEL GENERAL ROCA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 321
GUTIERREZ PABLO LAS GRUTAS CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 783
HARROUZ YAMIL NELSON RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1338
HARTMANN VICTOR COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 792
HASI ISMAEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 343
HASI JORGE RINCON DE LOS SAUCES CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1015
HERMOSO VIRGINIA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2602
HERNANDEZ ROBERTO CERVANTES CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1720
HERNANDO MARTIN TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1181
HERRERA MARTIN TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 767
HERRERA VALERIA SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2422
HERRERA CRISTOBAL MINA CLAVERO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1011
HERRERO ABEL RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1508
HEUPEL JUAN ERNESTO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1721
HOLLMANN DANIEL ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 758
HOURS ALAN GENERAL SAN MARTÍN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 330
HUAYQUIMIL ESTELA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2416
HUENCHUAL ISAIAS OMAR CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 522
HUENUMÁN JOSÉ LUIS NEUQUÉN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1103
HUSAR LUCAS RADA TILLY CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 303
IBAÑEZ CAROLINA ALEJANDRA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2619
IBAÑEZ JUAN DARIO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 989
IBARRA RICARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1128
IGLESIAS SERGIO DANTE PTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 515
IRASTORZA OSVALDO TREVELIN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1144
IRAZU BRUNO ALEJANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 302
ISTILLARTE JORGE TANDIL CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1716
IVANISSEVICH MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 914
JACOBSEN ALEXIS ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 560
JARA ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1723
JARA RODRIGO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 562
JARAMILLO CLAUDIO PERITO MORENO CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1316
JARAMILLO FACUNDO PERITO MORENO CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 305
JARAMILLO GUILLERMO OMAR RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1725
JOFRE ALEJANDRA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2803
JUAREZ CAROLINA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2617
JULIO RUBÉN ALFO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1006
KEES MILTON PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1134
KIRIACHEK ANDRES SANTA ROSA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 770
KRENEK SERGIO SARMIENTO CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 546
KUNTZ GUILLERMO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1510
LABADO OSCAR BAUTISTA CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1111
LABRIN LILIANA BEATRIZ CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2603
LABRIN SUSANA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2424
LAGOS HERNÁN DAMIAN TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1335
LARITZ MARIANA TRELEW DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2801
LARIZZATI DAVID FRANCISCO ROSARIO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 774
LAVEZINI LUIS CHOELE CHOEL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1179
LAZARTE LUCAS RAUL RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 561
LEAL DAMIÁN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 577
LEDESMA JAVIER RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 721
LEDESMA CARLOS EDUARDO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1332
LEDESMA GASTÓN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 990
LEDESMA RICARDO TANDIL CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1357
LEGUIZAMON WALTER PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 309
LEIVA ARIEL RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 916
LEIVA ANGEL MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1014
LEMMA JAVIER PLAYA UNION CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1126
LEON NESTOR FABIA PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1331
LEPICHEO RAMÓN ANGEL PIEDRA BUENA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1019
LESCANO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 962
LEYTON JORGE SEBASTIAN ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 517
LEYVA JOSÉ MATIAS TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 769
LIMPIZ EDUARDO LUIS CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 930
LINARES NELSON VICENTE PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 952
LLANQUILEO CRISTIAN RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 712
LLOYD JOHN WILLIAM TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 530
LOPEZ AGUSTÍN SIERRA GRANDE CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 335
LOPEZ BERNAL LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 342
LORENZO DARIO NEUQUÉN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1007
LOVERA VIVIANA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2611
LOZANO MARTIN DARIO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1021
LUCAS HORACIO DANIEL RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1109
LUCAS NATALIA RADA TILLY DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2201
LUCERO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 527
LUIS ELVIO ADALBERTO GENERAL ROCA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1150
LUNA ARIEL GERARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 988
LUNA MERCAU CLAUDIA VALERIA GODOY CRUZ DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2437
LUPO JOAQUÍN BAHIA BLANCA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1524
MACIEL MARCELO CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1352
MADROÑAL RAUL RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1313
MADROÑAL DIEGO TRENQUE LAUQUEN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1175
MAIMO NESTOR CRISTIAN PICO TRUNCADO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 967
MAMPRIN NORA GENERAL ROCA DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2805
MANFRINI JULIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1322
MANRIQUEZ GUSTAVO RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 782
MANRIQUEZ SILVIA RAWSON DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2624
MARCH PATRICIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1145
MARCOS PABLO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1132
MARDONES MATIAS RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 795
MARIN RAUL FLORENCIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1726
MARTELLI LUIS COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 709
MARTELLO JULIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1702
MARTIN KEVIN GONZALO ESQUEL CABALLEROS JUVENILES 16 A 19 102
MARTIN DANIEL ADOLFO TANDIL CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1325
MARTINEZ DANIEL TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1324
MARTINEZ JAQUELINE BEATRIZ PICO TRUNCADO DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2808
MARTINEZ SERGIO INGENIERO WHITE CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1328
MARZIALETTI ENNIO JORGE GENERAL ROCA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1149
MASCAREÑA MANSILLA HECTOR MASCAREÑA RÍO GRANDE CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 559
MASIAS LUCAS ISAAC PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 519
MASTROGIOVANNI ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 992
MATEOS FEDERICO MIGUEL ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1115
MATTOS DANIEL HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 734
MATUS ROGER EMANUEL 28 DE NOVIEMBRE CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 564
MAZZUCHELLI PAUL HERNAN TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1104
MAZZUCHELLI MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 739
MEDINA EMILIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 752
MEDINA SEBASTIÁN TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 810
MELIN WALTER HECTOR MELIN PICO TRUNCADO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 915
MELO LUIS JAVIER CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 931
MENA MARTIN ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1163
MENDEZ DIEGO PLOTTIER CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 796
MENDEZ ELINA AYELEN PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS JUVENILES 16 A 19 2002
MENDOZA FABIAN OSCAR WILDE / AVELLANEDA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1350
MEZA CARLOS JORGE PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1133
MIGLIORI AGUSTÍN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 755
MILICCHIO MARTIN LA PLATA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1164
MILLAHUAL JUAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1358
MILLALEO OMAR ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 750
MINOR MARIANA BELEN PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2432
MIRANDA FELIX COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 507
MIRANDA JOSE MARIA COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 314
MIRANDA SANDRO ELIAS ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 984
MOCETTI ANGEL CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1148
MOCHI CESAR AUGUSTO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1117
MOLINA CARLOS EZEQUIEL RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 536
MOLINA RODOLFO RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1173
MOLINA CARRAZANA SONIA ELIZABETH CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2621
MONTANARES VICTOR PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 927
MONTANARES MATIAS PTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 310
MONTAÑO PABLO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 710
MONTAÑO MAURICIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 534
MONTE AURELIO RÍO GRANDE CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1339
MONTERO EZEQUIEL RAWSON CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 322
MONTERO VENUS ESTERLINA PLOTTIER DAMAS JUVENILES 16 A 19 2003
MONTERO TOMAS RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1355
MONZON ANTONIO EVANGELISTO RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1534
MORAGA MATIAS TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 551
MORAGA MARIANO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 565
MORALES NATALIA CAMILA ANDREA TRELEW DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2622
MOREYRA JULIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1304
MOREYRA CESAR ARIEL TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 732
MORTAROTTI SANTIAGO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1311
MUÑOZ PABLO ANDRÉS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 714
MUÑOZ PEDRO RAMON PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1707
NADUAN JOSE DANIEL RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 803
NARVAEZ NESTOR CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1153
NAZAR JAVIER RICARDO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 932
NICOLAS NICOLAS ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 761
NICOSIA CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 987
NINKOVIC MARTIN RADATILLY CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1333
NUARTE DANIELA GODOY CRUZ DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2436
OLIVERA ANIBAL GINES COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 702
OLLARZO MARCOS MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 533
OLMOS ALFREDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1503
OLMOS FRANCO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 759
ORTEGA JOSE MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1513
ORTIZ RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS JUVENILES 16 A 19 105
ORTIZ CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1347
ORUETA CECILIA GODOY CRUZ DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2630
OSOVNIKAR CLAUDIO MARCELO SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1122
OSTERMANN HUGO ROLAND LAS HERAS CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1722
OVIEDO FAUSTO RAUL CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1318
OWEN CLAUDIO DARIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 906
OYARZO IGOR VALESKA PUNTA ARENAS DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2210
OYARZUN CRISTIAN 28 DE NOVIEMBRE CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 910
PACHECO OMAR WALTER TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1527
PAEZ OSVALDO MIGUEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 506
PAEZ FRANCISCO OSCAR RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1127
PAGANI JUAN PABLO CABA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 775
PAGANINI FAVIO NEUQUÉN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1110
PAILLALEF MOISES ELIAS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 947
PAINEMAL CARLOS DANIEL SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 938
PAINEMAL DANIEL GENERAL ROCA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 766
PALACIOS ARIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 812
PALACIOS OSCAR VALCHETA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1359
PALADEO MARCELO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 978
PANERO ELVIO RAFAEL ALLEN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1120
PANTANO GUILLERMO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 970
PAOLINI CARLOS TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1329
PAPPONETTI FRANCISCO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 808
PARDO MAURO ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 793
PAREDES NÉSTOR ANTONIO PUERTO SAN JULIAN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1138
PARODI JUAN GUSTAVO SANTA ROSA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1502
PASQUINI ARIEL  ANGEL ALLEN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1116
PASTRIAN NICOLAS TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 991
PASTRIAN MARIANO AGUSTIN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 801
PAZ MARIANO GODOY CRUZ CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1025
PAZOS PABLO HUMBERTO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1506
PAZOS ALVARO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1165
PAZOS FRANCO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS JUVENILES 16 A 19 106
PENZO JOSE PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 946
PEÑA ANDREA GENERAL ROCA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2616
PERALTA LEANDRO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1708
PERALTA FELIX RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 768
PERALTA CECILIA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2428
PERALTA GONZALO CORDOBA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 806
PEREYRA FEDERICO SANTIAGO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1108
PEREYRA JUAN MATIAS RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 995
PEREYRA DIEGO MARTIN FERNANDEZ ORO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 805
PEREZ CRISTIAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 716
PEREZ PABLO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 535
PEREZ GERMAN DIEGO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1155
PEREZ CHITERI DIEGO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 997
PÉREZ CHITERI GABRIEL MARTÍN VIEDMA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 800
PÉREZ COSTA FACUNDO JESÚS EL CALAFATE CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 328
PERU AMILCAR OSCAR CARHUE CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1505
PICCAGLI EZEQUIEL TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 935
PINTOS CRISTIAN DANIEL PERITO MORENO CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 340
PLORION MARCOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 510
POLLY HORACIO ROJAS CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1002
PONCE MATEO TAPALQUE CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 339
PORRAS JUAN ANTONIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1346
PRIETO MARIA ANDREA VIEDMA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2626
QUEZADA VIVIANA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2435
QUILOGRAN IVANA MARCELA VALCHETA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2433
QUINTANA MARCELO PEDRO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1301
QUINTANA ANTONIO SILVAN CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1531
QUINTANA KOHLER ORLANDO EMANUEL RAWSON CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 532
QUINTERO OMAR MIGUEL PTO. MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1159
QUINTEROS MIGUEL ÁNGEL PIEDRA BUENA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 567
QUIROGA ALEJANDRO LAS HERAS CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1102
QUIROGA PEDRO RAMON CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1512
RAFFLER JUAN PABLO VIEDMA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 802
RAMÍREZ RIQUELME ERIKA CECILIA NEUQUÉN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2810
RAMOS RAMONA DEL VALLE CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2804
RAMOS VIVIANA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 2809
REALES LUIS ADOLFO PIEDRA BUENA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1353
REARTE GUILLERMO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1303
REBELLES MARISA MONICA RAWSON DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2614
RECALDE LUCAS MINA CLAVERO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1010
REDONDO ALEJANDRO GERARDO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 963
RESA CARLA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2405
REYES JORGE PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 945
REYES JUAN MAURICIO PTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 964
REYNOSO GUSTAVO ANDRES NEUQUÉN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1016
RICOTE SERGIO ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 913
RIGI LUPERTI NESTOR CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1713
RIOS JULIO CESAR CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1519
RIPA FELICIANO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 738
RIVAS JESÚS DAMIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 347
ROA CRISTHIAN CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 980
ROA GABRIEL CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 570
ROBERTS JUAN ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1119
ROBERTS JAVIER ENRIQUE PLAYA UNIÓN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 969
ROBLES BARRIENTOS RODOLFO ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 933
RODRIGUEZ JOSE ARMANDO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1706
RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 772
RODRIGUEZ DAVID EL BOLSON CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 780
RODRIGUEZ RICARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1344
RODRÍGUEZ CLAUDIO 28 DE NOVIEMBRE CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 994
RODRÍGUEZ JORGE ENRIQUE 28 DE NOVIEMBRE CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1012
ROHAY CARLOS CESAR CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1317
ROJAS MIGUEL ANGEL RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1171
ROJAS JOSÉ LUIS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 566
ROLFE SHARON RIO GALLEGOS DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2401
ROLLHAUSER ALEJANDRO RIO GALLEGOS CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 965
ROMAGNOLI DANIEL EDUARDO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1129
ROMAN FRANCISCO EL BOLSON CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1342
ROMERO JORGE COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 748
ROMERO CESAR CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 979
ROYAN LUIS IGNACIO ALLEN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1118
RUBIO DANIEL CORDOBA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1178
RUIZ PABLO SEBASTIAN VILLA REGINA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 742
SAAVEDRA MONICA MARGOT PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2205
SABETTA FABIAN SANTA ROSA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1183
SAINDIN ERIC ADIB PLOTTIER CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 313
SALATI JORGE OMAR PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1521
SALAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 807
SALGUEIRO SOUTULLO RAMÓN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1024
SALVO MATIAS PICO TRUNCADO CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 502
SAMBRANO DENISE ALEXIS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 576
SAN CRISTÓBAL RINALDO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1511
SANCHEZ ROBERTO MARCOS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1526
SANCHEZ ATILIO RIO MAYO CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1715
SANCHEZ ENZO LAS GRUTAS CABALLEROS JUVENILES 16 A 19 107
SÁNCHEZ LORENA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2407
SANTA COLOMA GUSTAVO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 951
SANTANA NADIA RADA TILLY DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2203
SANTANA JOSE LUIS RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1509
SANTANO MATÍAS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 568
SANTILLI DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1704
SANTOMINGO MARIA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2209
SANTONI VICENTE BAHIA BLANCA CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1711
SAUCEDO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 924
SAUER MARTIN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 922
SAVACHUCK MARCIO CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 923
SECCHI JUAN PABLO LAGO PUELO CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 512
SEEWALD MARTÍN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 726
SEPULVEDA GONZALO DANIEL GAIMAN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 538
SEQUEIRA CLAUDIO ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 983
SIARES LUCIANO RAFAEL CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1340
SIERRA GUSTAVO ANDRES SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1160
SILBERA FABIAN ANDRES VILLA ELISA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 977
SILVA VICENTE TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 764
SIMON EMMANUEL TRELEW CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 308
SINKACHKUK JERÓNIMO EZEQUIEL RADA TILLY CABALLEROS JUVENILES 16 A 19 104
SOLIS FEDERICO RICARDO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 504
SOLITRO JAVIER ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 974
SOPAGA MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO DESEADO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 754
SORIA SEBASTIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 753
SORICE MARTIN NECOCHEA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1001
SOSA JUAN ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1147
SOSA JUAN CRUZ CARMEN DE PATAGONES CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 331
SOSA DAMIAN LAS GRUTAS CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 555
SOSA HÉCTOR CARMEN DE PATAGONES CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 569
SOTO SERGIO ANCUD CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 704
SOTO LEONARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 944
SOTO MIGUEL CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 541
SOTOMAYOR BELEN CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2211
SOUTO JAVIER JORGE CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1310
SPINZANTI GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1142
STEGER JULIO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 903
STOESSEL GERMAN CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 973
SUAREZ LUIS MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1107
TALAVERA JOSE DAVID GODOY CRUZ CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 578
TALIERCIO FRANCO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 319
TAPIA REINALDO EZEQUIEL TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 556
TARIFA MICHAEL RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 539
TEJADA CLAUDIO RÍO TURBIO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 765
TEJEDA MIGUEL ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 936
TELLO ANALIA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2418
TELLO MONICA MABEL RAWSON DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2429
TEPPA SERGIO EDUARDO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER D 60 Y MAS 1727
TOLEDO JORGE DANILO PERITO MORENO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 717
TOLEDO MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 925
TOLOSA GERARDO SAN ANTONIO OESTE CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 745
TOMINI ADRIANA CENTENARIO DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2628
TONEATTI MARIA FERNANDA TRELEW DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2601
TONEATTI SILVIO TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1306
TORANZOS PABLO IVÁN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 729
TORRES ALBERTO CARLOS ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1130
TORRES MILTON ARIEL ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 531
TRANCHE ESTEBAN TOMAS PICO TRUNCADO CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1517
TRILA ELIZABETH RAWSON DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2207
TRONCOSO ALEJANDRO RADA TILLY CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 815
TROVATO NICOLAS PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 552
UICICH OSCAR CERVANTES CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 966
UMAÑA DIEGO ANDRES BARILOCHE CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 785
URDIN RUBÉN ANTONIO PICO TRUNCADO CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1305
URQUIZA YANINA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 2208
URRA NESTOR GAIMAN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 725
VALENTE MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 516
VALENTINI HECTOR HUGO CHOELE CHOEL CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1309
VALENTINI GERARDO CHOELE CHOEL CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 511
VALER ALDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1523
VARAS DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 2901
VARGAS PEDRO ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1516
VARGAS ERICA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2411
VARGAS WALTER JAVIER ESQUEL CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 959
VARGAS LEANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A1 30 A 34 545
VÁSQUEZ DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 338
VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1000
VAZQUEZ WALTER JORGE PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1004
VEGA VICTOR PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1139
VEGA CRISTIÁN FABIAN GENERAL ROCA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1168
VEGA NELSON PLOTTIER CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1174
VELIZ MAURICIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 708
VENEGAS WALTER ROGELIO LAS HERAS CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 975
VERA JUAN MARCELO JARAMILLO CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 901
VERA MAURO ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 794
VERGARA SERGIO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 909
VIEGAS COSTA GUSTAVO ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 718
VIGLIONE VIGLIONE TRELEW CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 749
VILLAGRA FACUNDO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 1009
VILLAGRA EVANS MARIO DANIEL RAWSON CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 323
VILLALOBO NAVAS PABLO JAVIER SARMIENTO CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 797
VILLALVA HECTOR ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1525
VILLATA MARIA MARCELA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2618
VILTE MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C1 50 A 54 1321
VIVAR GRACIELA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 2631
VRSALOVIC STJEPAN VRSALOVIC PUNTA ARENAS CABALLEROS SENIOR 20 A 29 348
WAGNER ROMINA SANTA ROSA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2417
WEIZENEGGER ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1529
WILLIAMS CRISTIAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 723
WILLIAMS SEBASTIAN PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 737
ZAMORA JOHANNA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2413
ZAMPIERI ANTONIO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B1 40 A 44 921
ZAPATA MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER A2 35 A 39 731
ZAPATA CELESTE PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 2409
ZAPATA GUILLERMO HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1520
ZEBALLOS FABIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA CABALLEROS MASTER B2 45 A 49 1177
ZEC JORGE CIPOLLETTI CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1535
ZELASQUI DANIEL JORGE VIEDMA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1504
ZUAIN CLAUDIO CALETA OLIVIA CABALLEROS MASTER C2 55 A 59 1528