Clasificación XC Tronco Quemado – 16/11/14

Posición Nº de corredor X Categoría Nombre Ciudad vueltas Total general
1 29 Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19 ORTIZ, RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN 3 01:11:45
1 107 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 PAPPONETTI, FRANCISCO PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:17:39
2 109 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 SALAZAR, MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:19:23
3 96 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 GONZALEZ, ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:19:28
4 88 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 CASSINI, DANIEL RAIMUNDO PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:21:40
5 108 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 ROJAS, JOSE LUIS PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:23:13
6 95 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 CURILLAM, MARCELO TRELEW 6 01:25:52
7 112 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 LEDESMA, GASTON ALFREDO LORENZO PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:31:42
8 94 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 CORONEL, CARLOS ENRIQUE PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:19:00
9 106 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 MAZZUCHELLI, MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:21:38
10 104 Caballeros Master A 30 a 39 KOTIUSZKO, HERNAN MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:30:50
1 114 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 AGUILAR, MARCOS ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:07:15
2 138 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 TONEATTI, SILVIO TRELEW 5 01:11:00
3 127 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 NARVAJA, JOSE ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:13:00
4 117 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 CASTRO, GUSTAVO DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:13:39
5 125 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 LINARES, JULIO ERNESTO PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:17:38
6 118 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 COMES, PABLO PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:20:37
7 131 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 NICOSIA, CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:22:45
8 120 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 JAUREGUIBEHERE, ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN 4 01:07:37
9 132 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 OLVEIRA, JUAN PUERTO MADRYN 4 01:11:05
10 143 Caballeros Master B 40 a 49 DANTE, RICARDO PUERTO MADRYN 3 01:15:43
1 164 Caballeros Master C 50 y más CASAS, OSCAR ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA 5 01:13:36
2 160 Caballeros Master C 50 y más CARRANZA, ERNESTO PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:17:13
3 161 Caballeros Master C 50 y más CASAS, ORLANDO ALADINO CALETA OLIVIA 5 01:21:04
4 167 Caballeros Master C 50 y más CORONEL, FELIPE PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:22:13
5 158 Caballeros Master C 50 y más BENEDE, MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:23:52
6 176 Caballeros Master C 50 y más LAGOS, DAMIAN HERNAN TRELEW 1 00:17:00
1 59 Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 LEGUIZAMON, WALTER PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:25:29
2 57 Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 CERVERA, FEDERICO OMAR GAIMAN 6 01:25:29
3 61 Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 LOPEZ BERNAL, LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:26:12
4 63 Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 MANSILLA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO TRELEW 6 01:33:50
5 65 Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 OYORZO, MAICO PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:42:01
6 66 Caballeros Senior 20 a 29 URRA, PABLO PUERTO MADRYN 3 01:05:49
1 185 Damas SANDOVAL, ANA PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:39:39
1 9 Promocionales JARAMILLO, GASTON 3 00:43:30
2 22 Promocionales WILLIAMS, SEBASTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:46:01
3 20 Promocionales URRA, NESTOR TRELEW 3 00:47:38
4 93 Promocionales CATENA, PABLO PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:49:04
5 13 Promocionales NAVARRETE, EDUARDO 3 00:52:38
6 8 Promocionales HUENTECOY, MARIO GAIMAN 3 00:54:02
7 11 Promocionales MARTINEZ, DANIEL PLAYA UNION 3 00:55:10
8 17 Promocionales PEREZ, FRANCO PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:56:44
9 7 Promocionales FRAGATI, JUAN PABLO PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:57:04
10 14 Promocionales OLVEIRA, JAVIER ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:58:29
11 3 Promocionales ADSALON, DAVID LLOYD PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:59:26
12 12 Promocionales MIRANDA, CHRISTOPHER PUERTO MADRYN 3 01:00:50
13 21 Promocionales URRA, WALTER GAIMAN 2 00:37:36
14 4 Promocionales CAZAUX, NATACHA PAOLA PUERTO MADRYN 2 00:44:42
15 19 Promocionales REGGIANI, YASMIN PUERTO MADRYN 2 00:53:57