Clasificación por Categorías 60 km

Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
1 1 RAMOS, DENIS SARMIENTO 02:12:04
2 3 PAZOS, FRANCO PUERTO MADRYN 02:19:56
3 10 HASI, JORGE ISMAEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:22:32
4 15 INTRIERI, ALEJO LAS GRUTAS 02:24:13
5 5 ORTIZ, RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN 02:25:34
6 12 RíOS, FERNANDO ENRIQUE PICO TRUNCADO 02:26:01
7 7 BRIZUELA, EZEQUIEL CALETA OLIVIA 02:40:32
8 6 GARCIA, RENZO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:40:50
9 14 DUGO, ADRIANO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:59:25
10 16 AGUILAR, IGNACIO AGUSTIN PUERTO MADRYN 03:23:23
Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
1 123 GARITANO , ALAN TRELEW 01:59:27
2 133 SOSA, HECTOR EDUARDO VIEDMA 01:59:29
3 905 LEGUIZAMON, WALTER PUERTO MADRYN 02:02:00
4 141 SILVA, PAULO ESQUEL 02:02:15
5 118 BRITO, LEANDRO DAMIAN RAWSON 02:02:30
6 137 LOPEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDO VILLA REGINA 02:03:32
7 155 BARROSO, FERNANDO TRELEW 02:04:22
8 121 VIDAL, NICOLAS PUERTO MADRYN 02:04:35
9 139 GUTIERREZ, HUGO LEANDRO LAS GRUTAS 02:06:45
10 124 LOPEZ BERNAL, LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 02:09:42
11 901 GUZMAN, NICOLAS BAHIA BLANCA 02:12:01
12 120 LEUFUL , OSCAR TRELEW 02:13:24
13 157 MONTERO, EZEQUIEL RAWSON 02:17:19
14 103 MIRANDA, JOSE MARIA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:18:01
15 101 JARAMILLO, GASTON OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN 02:18:20
16 904 JUAREZ, WALTER SEBASTIAN ESQUEL 02:20:59
17 150 VILLANO, CHONIK NAHUEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:23:25
18 102 AGUILAR, NICOLAS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:26:44
19 122 RAMOS, DANIEL ALCIDES PUERTO MADRYN 02:26:56
20 106 MORAGA, MARIANO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:27:27
21 134 ALFARO, CRISTIAN DIEGO LAS GRUTAS 02:27:49
22 129 ALAN, HOURS GRAL SAN MARTIN 02:28:42
23 131 PAINEMAL, NERI SAN ANTONIO OESTE 02:31:46
24 104 REALES , PABLO ANDRES LAS HERAS 02:34:57
25 117 TRIPAILAO, ADRIAN SIERRA GRANDE 02:37:42
26 145 BONVENTRE, ERNESTO MANUEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:45:20
27 160 SAN MARTIN PEREDA, IGNACIO EL HOYO 02:49:24
28 119 CROZZOLO, EZEQUIEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:50:59
29 158 HOWELLS, ALEXIS FABRICIO RAWSON 02:54:52
30 128 GALDAMEZ, PAULO HERNAN RAWSON 02:54:53
31 105 CASAS, CRISTIAN ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA 03:06:38
32 161 VALDEZ, DANIEL HUGO MIGUEL CALETA OLIVIA 03:20:53
33 127 APONTE, VICTOR DAVID RADA TILLY 03:30:11
Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
1 215 AGA, MARCOS HERNAN ESQUEL 01:58:25
2 232 EPULEF, JAIME DARIO EL BOLSON 01:58:31
3 214 LEYTON, JORGE SEBASTIAN ESQUEL 01:59:08
4 213 VILLALVA , MARCOS DAMIAN TRELEW 02:00:53
5 210 SPERATTI, NICOLAS PABLO ESQUEL 02:02:18
6 212 GONZALEZ, ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN 02:07:01
7 248 LOPEZ, LEONARDO EL BOLSON 02:07:13
8 238 LEIVA, VICTOR HUGO LOS ANTIGUOS 02:07:45
9 228 SILVA, HIGINIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:09:10
10 226 ROJAS, JOSE LUIS PUERTO MADRYN 02:11:21
11 217 GARCIA, FABRICIO GASTON COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:11:29
12 225 ROSAS , CLAUDIO ALBERTO EL BOLSON 02:12:41
13 230 SECCHI, JUAN PABLO LAGO PUELO 02:12:45
14 240 PAZ, JUAN SIERRA GRANDE 02:16:15
15 244 BEYER, MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA 02:16:22
16 250 BAUDRACCO, LUCAS OSCAR NEUQUEN 02:16:51
17 241 MARILUAN, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO JOSA 02:18:44
18 203 IVANCICH, RODOLFO RADA TILLY 02:21:17
19 220 OVIEDO, PABLO ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA 02:21:35
20 216 VARAS, DANIEL ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 02:23:10
21 207 CRESPO, NAHUEL MATIAS EL BOLSON 02:24:34
22 209 HARO, GUSTAVO GABRIEL CALETA OLIVIA 02:25:25
23 202 GUERRERO, MARCOS SEBASTIAN CALETA OLIVIA 02:26:05
24 218 VALDERRAMA, ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO NEUQUEN 02:26:11
25 221 GALDAMEZ, MAURO JAVIER RAWSON 02:27:01
26 224 VERA, MAURO ANDRÉS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:28:13
27 252 ARGUELLO, MARTIN OSCAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:31:12
28 204 BARRIOS, MARCELO ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA 02:31:24
29 201 ARANDA, MAURO ALEJANDRO SARMIENTO 02:32:55
30 219 BIN, MIGUEL ANGEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:38:26
31 233 OLLARZO, MARCOS PUERTO MADRYN 02:39:22
32 239 GEREZ, CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:42:06
33 234 SOSA, DAMIAN LAS GRUTAS 02:42:11
34 247 ALBORNOZ, FACUNDO EL BOLSON 02:42:13
35 235 OLMOS, FRANCO LEONARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:42:58
36 249 GOMEZ, ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:43:17
37 245 VIDAL, MAURICIO CALETA OLIVIA 02:43:57
38 222 KRENEK, SERGIO SARMIENTO 02:44:01
39 237 SANTAMARINA, LUIS CALETA OLIVIA 02:53:10
40 243 SUAREZ, GASTON EDUARDO TRELEW 03:05:44
41 211 NIEVES, JULIAN PUERTO MADRYN 03:06:33
42 231 PEREZ, GABRIEL MARTIN VIEDMA 03:15:57
Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
1 345 CARIAGA, RODRIGO TRELEW 02:00:54
2 312 PAPPONETTI, FRANCISCO PUERTO MADRYN 02:01:28
3 348 ALMONACID, LUIS MARCELO EL MAITEN 02:02:48
4 313 SALAZAR, MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:02:51
5 378 GIRAUDO , FERNANDO MIGUEL CARMEN DE PATAGONES 02:05:45
6 372 FLORES , EDUARDO ALEJANDRO ESQUEL 02:06:10
7 337 VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO GUSTAVO PUERTO MADRYN 02:07:11
8 322 ESCANES, JOSé MANUEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:07:39
9 344 RODRIGUEZ, DAVID EL BOLSON 02:08:54
10 902 VASQUEZ, MIGUEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:08:56
11 335 PYRTKO, OSCAR RIO COLORADO 02:09:13
12 310 CONCA, GUSTAVO ANDRES CORONEL DORREGO 02:10:20
13 301 MARIN, MANUEL TRELEW 02:10:52
14 328 CASSINI, DANIEL RAIMUNDO PUERTO MADRYN 02:11:09
15 323 HARO, DANIEL EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:11:55
16 357 HERRERA, MARTIN FACUNDO TRELEW 02:12:19
17 308 CASAS, CLAUDIO CALETA OLIVIA 02:12:39
18 358 ASTUDILLO, EDUARDO OCTAVIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:16:03
19 303 GALLARDO, DARIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:16:50
20 324 OWEN , CLAUDIO DARIO TRELEW 02:18:03
21 343 CARUGO, RICARDO DAMIAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE 02:19:19
22 307 VENEGAS, WALTER LAS HERAS 02:20:57
23 346 ALONSO, DANIEL EDUARDO TRELEW 02:24:03
24 362 SILVEIRA, LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 02:25:48
25 327 RICOTE , SERGIO ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:26:16
26 349 ESPINOZA, DIEGO MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN 02:26:28
27 318 MONTANARES, VICTOR GABRIEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:27:23
28 355 PAILLALEF, MOISES ELIAS PUERTO MADRYN 02:27:33
29 907 HOLLMAN, DANIEL ESQUEL 02:28:04
30 331 AGRA, DIEGO ENRIQUE AVELLANEDA 02:28:12
31 364 JULIO, ALDO RUBEN PUERTO MADRYN 02:30:34
32 309 DOS SANTOS , ALBERTO EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:30:39
33 379 HUARACAN, MARCELO LAS GRUTAS 02:32:59
34 376 FUENTES, DARIO ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 02:35:23
35 360 PONCE, RUBEN ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 02:35:42
36 359 CORONEL, CARLOS ENRIQUE PUERTO MADRYN 02:37:45
37 375 BARRIA, WLADIMIR CALETA OLIVIA 02:40:02
38 316 CHARON, GASTON PUERTO MADRYN 02:40:27
39 330 WILLIAMS, SEBASTIAN NORBERTO PUERTO MADRYN 02:42:49
40 336 ESPINOZA, JULIO CESAR PUERTO MADRYN 02:43:26
41 384 LEIVA, LEONARDO ARIEL RAWSON 02:43:39
42 377 ROBERTS , JAVIER RAWSON 02:44:53
43 351 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN 02:46:06
44 370 MOREYRA, ARIEL TRELEW 02:46:25
45 317 PALACIOS, ARIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:46:45
46 369 GUTIERREZ, PABLO DARIO LAS GRUTAS 02:48:06
47 342 MATTOS, DANIEL HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:49:53
48 321 RUIZ, CLAUDIO GABRIEL CALETA OLIVIA 02:54:30
49 329 MAZZUCHELLI , MAXIMILIANO ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN 02:56:19
50 381 FEBRE, ADOLFO JOSE RAWSON 02:58:56
51 314 BOSSI, MARCELO LUCIO RADA TILLY 02:59:47
52 368 PETRELLI, ANGELO GABRIEL PUERTO MADRYN 03:04:39
53 382 SANCHEZ, IVAN ISAAC RAWSON 03:07:20
54 347 PEREZ, DIEGO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN 03:21:27
55 361 BONIN, MAURICIO PUERTO MADRYN 03:33:30
56 304 BOVIEZ, ESTEBAN ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN 03:39:28
57 356 CHAZARRETA, DANIEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 03:50:25
58 315 PANICHINI, MAURO ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA 04:04:14
Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
1 467 ESPINOSA, ROLANDO ESQUEL 02:02:40
2 461 GONZALEZ, ANGEL FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:06:38
3 416 AGUILAR, MARCOS ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:07:51
4 428 MARIEZCURRENA, LEONARDO FAVIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:09:00
5 429 GUIÑAZU, GUSTAVO ANDRES NEUQUEN 02:09:39
6 444 VARGAS, JUAN CARLOS TRELEW 02:10:23
7 903 LEGUIZAMON, ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:11:05
8 479 GODOY , WALTER ANDRES VILLA REGINA 02:12:31
9 439 OCHOA, GUSTAVO RIO GALLEGOS 02:13:44
10 453 AGURTO MESCHIO, JUAN CARLOS GAIMAN 02:14:14
11 403 QUIROGA, ALEJANDRO MARCELO LAS HERAS 02:15:24
12 437 NARVAJA, JOSE ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:17:41
13 460 PAINEMAL, CARLOS DANIEL SAN ANTONIO OESTE 02:19:21
14 463 DIAZ, LUIS SIERRA GRANDE 02:21:02
15 465 IRASTORZA, OSVALDO ANDRES TREVELIN 02:22:50
16 450 MOCHI, CESAR ESQUEL 02:26:29
17 420 STOESSEL, GERMAN CALETA OLIVIA 02:29:48
18 458 GONZALEZ, RAMIRO MARTIN RADA TILLY 02:30:18
19 462 FELICE, RUBEN DARIO TRELEW 02:30:56
20 455 NICOSIA, CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:30:58
21 405 MOCETTI, ANGEL ABEL CALETA OLIVIA 02:31:18
22 422 PADRON, DIEGO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:31:30
23 421 ABDALA, ARIEL RIO COLORADO 02:31:49
24 402 VERGARA, SERGIO ESTEBAN CALETA OLIVIA 02:33:01
25 423 LEDESMA, GASTON ALFREDO LORENZO PUERTO MADRYN 02:33:30
26 451 MENA, MARTIN ESQUEL 02:34:54
27 448 MANSILLA , JOSE MARIA EL BOLSON 02:35:10
28 480 SIERRA , GUSTAVO ANDRES SAN ANTONIO OESTE 02:35:59
29 438 COMES, PABLO PUERTO MADRYN 02:36:04
30 474 RODRIGUEZ , OMAR TRELEW 02:36:31
31 454 NAZAR, JAVIER RICARDO ESQUEL 02:37:51
32 440 AGU, EDUARDO ARIEL TRELEW 02:42:04
33 415 CELIA, JOSE CARLOS RADA TILLY 02:42:08
34 401 VENTURA , GERMAN TRELEW 02:42:14
35 406 MARQUEZ, SERGIO ALBERTO LAS HERAS 02:44:11
36 452 ROBERTS, JUAN GUILLERMO ESQUEL 02:44:16
37 407 ALANIZ, MARCELO FABIAN PICO TRUNCADO 02:44:51
38 466 MAGLIONE, DANI FABRIZIO SIERRA GRANDE 02:46:04
39 457 GHERBI, PABLO ALBERTO RADA TILLY 02:46:27
40 449 SEQUEIRA, CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:49:34
41 431 LORENZO, SERGIO DARIO NEUQUEN 02:49:36
42 471 BALSAMELLO, ARIEL CALETA OLIVIA 02:50:31
43 442 QUINTERO, OMAR MIGUEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:51:57
44 468 SUAREZ, DANIEL ALBERTO TRELEW 02:52:43
45 413 RIVERA, JUAN JOSE RADA TILLY 02:53:36
46 410 SAVACHUCK , MARCIO CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:54:55
47 447 JURE, ROBERTO DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:57:52
48 441 CORTEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA GRANDE 03:00:25
49 473 DECARO, GUSTAVO MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN 03:02:03
50 427 AGUILAR , RAUL PUERTO MADRYN 03:04:09
51 409 GRIPPO, HORACIO RUBEN PUERTO MADRYN 03:05:42
52 432 REYES, FABIAN SARMIENTO 03:06:02
53 469 POLTI, ANDO ANTONIO TRELEW 03:09:08
54 426 AGUILA , LUIS HUMBERTO RIO GALLEGOS 03:20:35
55 411 GASTELLU , EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:25:16
56 418 CARRIZO, JAVIER ORLANDO CALETA OLIVIA 03:36:43
57 412 BRAVO , ALBERTO CATALINO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:37:55
58 408 MELO, LUIS JAVIER CALETA OLIVIA 03:55:15
Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
1 525 GARITANO, HORACIO TRELEW 02:06:46
2 503 SPERATTI, GUILLERMO MANUEL EL BOLSON 02:12:37
3 555 ROSSI, RODOLFO CALETA OLIVIA 02:12:42
4 521 TONEATTI, SILVIO TRELEW 02:15:19
5 501 GOMEZ, FABIAN LAS HERAS 02:16:26
6 553 CARRANZA, CLAUDIO OMAR ESQUEL 02:17:31
7 514 ENCINA, OSCAR RUAL RADA TILLY 02:18:51
8 504 CASTRO, GUSTAVO DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:23:18
9 522 NINKOVIC, MARTIN RADA TILLY 02:23:26
10 528 DA FONSECA, MARCOS FERNANDO PLAYA UNION 02:23:30
11 509 BUE, ALFREDO NEUQUEN 02:23:53
12 533 CARRASCAL, FACUNDO GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN 02:25:10
13 523 MARCOS, PABLO RADA TILLY 02:25:19
14 515 VEGA, VICTOR PUERTO MADRYN 02:25:32
15 529 ORTIZ, CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:25:54
16 512 FINLEZ, MARCELO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:26:31
17 535 RUBIO, DANIEL CORDOBA 02:27:38
18 542 MOREYRA, JULIO DANIEL TRELEW 02:30:16
19 532 GARBARINI, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO RAMOS MEJIA 02:30:37
20 505 LIENDO, MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN 02:32:26
21 534 PIL , MARIO ADRIAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE 02:36:11
22 557 RAMALLO, WILDE INGENIERO JACOBACCI 02:36:30
23 549 MARIGUAL , JORGE ALBERTO TRELEW 02:38:14
24 556 LIZASUAIN, MARTIN EDGARDO LUIS BELTRAN 02:38:54
25 540 GOMEZ, JOSE ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:39:19
26 527 GALLICCHIO, JOSE JUAN RAWSON 02:40:29
27 507 VALLE, FERNANDO RADA TILLY 02:42:10
28 518 PRIETO, JOSE LUIS RADA TILLY 02:43:36
29 548 ROMAN, FRANCISCO CLAUDIO EL BOLSON 02:45:37
30 546 TRIULZI, ESTEBAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:48:02
31 537 SUAREZ , LUIS MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN 02:48:28
32 551 JAUREGUIBEHERE, ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:50:28
33 554 MARCH, PATRICIO GABRIEL TRELEW 02:52:51
34 524 PAINCHO, FERNANDO JAVIER COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:58:13
35 526 GADDA, MARIO PUERTO PIRAMIDES 02:58:46
36 508 IBARRA, RICARDO ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:59:24
37 531 CARRERA, ARIEL MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN 03:01:38
38 513 MAYORAL, ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN PUERTO MADRYN 03:07:21
39 516 REARTE, GUILLERMO MARIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:09:15
40 517 PERON, MARIO RADA TILLY 03:11:40
41 506 RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:14:34
42 539 CANSECO, CLAUDIO SERGIO PUERTO MADRYN 03:37:08
43 543 FELICE, HUGO ADRIAN TRELEW 03:39:35
Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
1 602 RIOS, JULIO CESAR CALETA OLIVIA 02:19:17
2 620 VALENTINI, HECTOR HUGO CHOELE CHOEL 02:19:48
3 651 MILLAHUAL , JUAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE 02:19:50
4 642 LAGOS, DAMIAN TRELEW 02:21:32
5 631 LOBO, MARCOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:22:19
6 605 CASAS, DANIEL EMILIO CALETA OLIVIA 02:29:52
7 653 MACIEL, MARCELO CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:29:55
8 645 RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS LOS ANTIGUOS 02:33:25
9 636 CARRANZA, ERNESTO PUERTO MADRYN 02:33:27
10 630 LEON, NESTOR FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:33:36
11 624 BENEDE, MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:34:14
12 649 CASAS, ORLANDO ALADINO CALETA OLIVIA 02:35:01
13 637 KUNTZ, GUILLERMO OMAR ESQUEL 02:37:54
14 639 ARANDA, JORGE ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN 02:40:20
15 625 BARRIONUEVO, ARIEL RADA TILLY 02:44:43
16 643 PAOLINI, CARLOS TRELEW 02:44:45
17 633 DYE, FRANCIS PUERTO MADRYN 02:47:20
18 656 MONTERO, TOMAS ANTONIO RAWSON 02:47:33
19 601 ALASTUEY, ENRIQUE EUSEBIO CALETA OLIVIA 02:50:09
20 641 URDIN, RUBEN ANTONIO PICO TRUNCADO 02:52:17
21 640 GUTIERREZ, NESTOR PUERTO MADRYN 02:53:12
22 607 MACEDO, ROBERTO EDUARDO TRELEW 02:55:15
23 612 QUIROGA, PEDRO RAMON CALETA OLIVIA 02:55:43
24 652 BERARDO, ESTEBAN PUERTO MADRYN 02:56:02
25 622 HERRERA , JULIO RAMON COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:00:51
26 606 ORTEGA, JOSE MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA 03:03:35
27 629 MARTíNEZ, DANIEL PLAYA UNION 03:04:11
28 615 GALLEGOS, DAGOBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:16:39
29 648 FUENTES, LUIS AMADEO NEUQUEN 03:29:06
30 655 SANCHEZ, GONZALO ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN 03:34:04
31 603 SALATI, JORGE OMAR PUERTO MADRYN 03:45:51
32 613 MANFRINI, JULIO CESAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA 04:05:00
33 609 GONZALEZ, EDUARDO OSCAR RADA TILLY 04:33:36
Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
1 712 CASAS, OSCAR ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA 02:21:50
2 714 QUINTANA, ANTONIO CALETA OLIVIA 02:23:35
3 701 SOSA, JULIO BARILOCHE 02:23:37
4 716 SIDORENKO, SERGEI RADA TILLY 02:26:07
5 720 ZELASQUI, DANIEL JORGE VIEDMA 02:30:11
6 708 SAN CRISTOBAL, RINALDO TRELEW 02:33:44
7 715 LEON, ERNESTO SIXTO PUERTO MADRYN 02:45:29
8 703 ALZAGA, LUIS ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA 02:46:33
9 711 VARGAS, PEDRO ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 02:47:49
10 705 OLMOS, ALFREDO CORSINI COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:49:11
11 719 TAFFETANI, SERGIO PIO PUERTO MADRYN 02:57:48
12 717 WILLIAMS, JORGE ELIAS TRELEW 03:00:47
13 709 BUCARELLI, CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN 03:08:00
14 713 DEL REAL, DANIEL GAIMAN 03:28:12
15 704 AGUIAR, NUNCIO OSMAR BARILOCHE 04:27:03
Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
1 803 CARABAJAL, JOSE RAUL RADA TILLY 02:09:23
2 814 MARIN, RAUL TRELEW 02:27:25
3 813 BARBICH, CARLOS ALBERTO TRELEW 02:33:17
4 820 PEREYRA, MARIO OSCAR PLAYA UNION 02:49:23
5 807 SALIM, ESTEBAN RIO COLORADO 02:54:00
6 812 CORONEL, FELIPE PUERTO MADRYN 02:55:47
7 819 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ARMANDO PUERTO MADRYN 02:57:13
8 817 RAILAO, JUAN ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ORO 03:04:15
9 815 MARTELLO, JULIO CESAR TRELEW 03:05:10
10 801 LEZCANO, CARLOS RODOLFO CALETA OLIVIA 03:06:21
11 808 SANTILLi, DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:21:51
12 811 HEUPEL, JUAN CALETA OLIVIA 03:41:06
Damas Senior 20 a 29
1 1110 DIAZ, JOHANA PUERTO MADRYN 02:53:44
2 1112 ASCHKAR, PAULA SAN ANTONIO OESTE 02:59:27
3 1108 GUERRERO, GISEL LUZ TRELEW 03:17:17
4 1106 LAVIRGEN, SOFíA MALéN PUERTO MADRYN 03:29:09
Damas Master A 30 a 39
1 1212 TELLO, ANALIA VERONICA PUERTO MADRYN 02:21:58
2 1201 PEÑA, MARIA ANDREA GENERAL ROCA 02:26:38
3 1218 BUSTOS, JULIETA LAGO PUELO 02:39:16
4 1209 SAAVEDRA, SILVIA VERONICA RAWSON 02:41:12
5 1222 MINOR, MARIANA PUERTO MADRYN 02:42:36
6 1225 MOLINA, STELLA MARIS PUERTO MADRYN 02:48:31
7 1202 ALIBORTON, MARIELA LAS GRUTAS 02:52:01
8 1215 VILLALBA, PAULA ROMINA PUERTO MADRYN 03:01:33
9 1220 ESCALANTE, MARIA EUGENIA LOS ANTIGUOS 03:08:18
10 1213 COLAZO, CARLA PUERTO MADRYN 03:09:35
11 1501 RAMOS, ROMINA LUCIANA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:09:37
12 1208 ROLFE, SHARON RIO GALLEGOS 03:20:37
13 1206 HEREDIA , FERNANDA GABRIELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 04:04:16
Damas Master B 40 a 49
1 1313 LOVERA , VIVIANA PUERTO MADRYN 02:25:31
2 1305 TONEATTI, MARIA FERNANDA TRELEW 02:44:14
3 1324 CREMONTE, FLORENCIA PUERTO MADRYN 02:44:34
4 1308 BARRIONUEVO, LORENA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 02:59:19
5 1306 GATTARI, ANDREA MARIELA RADA TILLY 03:00:49
6 1325 BAEZA, CECILIA ADRIANA PUERTO MADRYN 03:05:24
7 1329 RUIZ, MONICA ROSANA RIO GALLEGOS 03:06:28
8 1309 ARIAS, PATRICIA GABRIELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:07:33
9 1315 MASIMELLI, SILVANA TRELEW 03:15:32
10 1316 GROSSO, ERICA CRISTINA PUERTO MADRYN 03:28:24
11 1317 BARRETO, ANALIA PUERTO MADRYN 03:28:26
12 1320 CAZAUX, NATACHA PAOLA PUERTO MADRYN 03:30:53
13 1303 MOLINA CARRAZANA, SONIA ELIZABETH CALETA OLIVIA 03:33:26
14 1321 VICENTE, NANCI ELENA PUERTO MADRYN 03:37:35
15 1322 TURINI, MARIA TERESA PUERTO MADRYN 03:37:36
16 1311 MECLAZCKE, MARIA SELVA COMODORO RIVADAVIA 03:41:07
17 1328 TAPONECO, IRIS LAS GRUTAS 03:41:47
Damas Master C 50 y mas
1 1405 DE -BERNARDI, ALEJANDRA ESQUEL 02:21:37
2 1404 DI NASSO , PAULA VIVIANA CHOELE CHOEL 02:52:24
3 1401 LARITZ, MARIANA TRELEW 03:11:49

Los comentarios están cerrados.