Clasificación General Damas Vuelta Ballenas 2019

POS NRO NOMBRE CATEGORÍA TIEMPO
1 3404 DELGADO, Nathalia DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 02:58:07
2 3408 BARRIA, Susana Elizabeth DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:04:33
3 3416 LARRAURI, Marcia DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:05:25
4 3607 FERNANDEZ, Lorena DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:08:42
5 3609 TELLO, Analia DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:11:07
6 3205 SANTOMINGO, Marita DAMAS ELITE 23 A 29 03:13:33
7 3601 LOVERA, Viviana DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:18:27
8 3001 MENDEZ, Ayelen DAMAS JUNIOR 17 A 18 03:19:12
9 3304 BUSTAMANTE, Cinthia Noemi DAMAS ELITE 23 A 29 03:19:19
10 3616 ROJAS, Mary DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:23:37
11 3613 VILLEGAS, Alejandra DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:26:14
12 3403 SANDOVAL, Ana DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:27:10
13 3411 ABELLO, Carolyn Magdalena DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:27:59
14 3610 DIAZ, Gladys DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:29:30
15 3514 ITUARTE, María Belén DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:30:26
16 3807 ALÓS, Adriana DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:32:43
17 3612 GARCIA, Gilda Vanesa DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:34:36
18 3201 LUCAS, Natalia DAMAS ELITE 23 A 29 03:35:36
19 3419 PERALTA, Cecilia Elizabeth DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:36:07
20 3617 AZPARREN, Juliana DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:39:40
21 3614 MONTES, María Gisela DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:45:33
22 3723 PRIETO, Sonia DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:45:42
23 3418 VARGAS, Erica Natalia DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:47:09
24 3804 JOFRE, Alejandra DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:50:03
25 3702 MORALES, Natalia Camila Andrea DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:50:31
26 3412 TROTTA, Romina DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:50:59
27 3503 SOSA, Ada Lía DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:52:11
28 3615 SANCHEZ URIBE, Mariela DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:52:33
29 3413 MILLAPI, Carolina Paola DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:54:09
30 3803 TAILLIEU, Pascale DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:54:22
31 3407 ILLESCA, Carolina DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:57:14
32 3608 CAMPANA, Fabiana DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:57:59
33 3806 NEILA, Betina Daniela DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:59:12
34 3204 BAEZ, Giuliana Andrea DAMAS ELITE 23 A 29 03:59:46
35 3513 RAMIREZ, Adriana DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:00:09
36 3203 SOTOMAYOR, Belen DAMAS ELITE 23 A 29 04:01:28
37 3604 HERMOSO, Virginia DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:03:33
38 3509 URIBE, Roxana DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:08:03
39 3703 DONATI, Paula Valeria DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:10:16
40 3517 RODRIGUEZ, Maria Paula DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:11:33
41 3709 TASSARA, Claudia DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:12:53
42 3515 GALVEZ, Mariana DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:15:34
43 3606 DUMRAUF, Lorena DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:15:43
44 3711 ROOSTEE, Isabel Alejandra DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:16:14
45 3705 CARRASCO, Gisela Danisa DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:17:13
46 3707 TONEATTI, María Fernanda DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:18:45
47 3718 CORREA, Laura DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:19:10
48 3706 BRUZZESE, Evelina DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:19:33
49 3101 MONTERO, Venus DAMAS SUB23 19 A 22 04:20:38
50 3618 RAMIREZ, Azucena Noemi DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:23:18
51 3704 BAUGER, Georgina DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:24:08
52 3724 LUENGO, Marta Elizabeth DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:26:21
53 3402 HUAYQUIMIL, Estela DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:27:47
54 3405 ECHAVE, Veronica DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:29:04
55 3611 CAZAUX, Natacha Paola DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:29:47
56 3508 SIRE, Romina Eliana DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:31:54
57 3303 CAYUMAN, Macarena DAMAS ELITE 23 A 29 04:32:10
58 3701 HEREDIA, Fernanda Gabriela DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:36:57
59 3415 MARTINEZ, Josefina DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:37:21
60 3721 LABRIN, Liliana Beatriz DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:38:13
61 3906 DIAZ, Mirtha Esther DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 04:39:36
62 3722 ZURITA, Silvina Trinidad DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:41:29
63 3420 KLOCKER, Lucrecia DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:42:59
64 3602 CABREJAS, Analia DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:43:12
65 3719 BAYON, Daniela DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:43:42
66 3714 MARTIN, Patricia Elizabeth DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:44:33
67 3905 ANDRADE, Claudia Mónica DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 04:46:16
68 3901 LARITZ, Mariana DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 04:46:26
69 3417 LERA, Andrea Patricia DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:49:29
70 3501 AGÜERO, Yanina DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:50:00
71 3414 ASMUS, Noelia DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:52:31
72 3401 MIRANDA, Andrea Viviana DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:53:54
73 3713 PEREZ, Alejandra DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:55:05
74 3725 BARRIONUEVO, Jessica DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:56:43
75 3301 MERCADO, Johana Paola DAMAS ELITE 23 A 29 04:57:25
76 3717 GANGA, Stella Maris DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 05:00:17
77 3902 CASTAÑO, Wanda DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 05:02:24
78 3202 LINARES, Gimena DAMAS ELITE 23 A 29 05:08:01
79 3720 MOLINA CARRAZANA, Sonia Elizabeth DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 05:11:43
80 3802 CARO, Liliana DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 05:17:05
81 3516 LABRIN, Susana Mabel DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 05:19:45
82 3716 AVILA, Gisela DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 05:19:45
83 3510 HEUPEL, Valeria DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 05:19:45
84 3506 ROJAS, Silvia Elizabeth DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 05:23:50
85 3502 RIEDEL, Marcela Valeria DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 05:35:14
86 3801 NOBLEGA, Marina Beatriz DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 05:39:08