Clasificación General Damas Vuelta Ballenas 2017

Pos Nro Corredor Ciudad Categoría Tiempo
1 2632 FERNANDEZ, LORENA EL BOLSON DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 02:33:07.293
2 2426 DELGADO, NATHALIA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 02:34:44.817
3 2629 DÍAZ, GLADYS NEUQUEN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 02:37:24.027
4 2418 TELLO, ANALIA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 02:40:33.407
5 2616 PEÑA, ANDREA GENERAL ROCA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 02:44:51.870
6 2434 ACUÑA, MACARENA PUNTA ARENAS DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 02:45:00.253
7 2423 DELFINO, MARÍA FLORENCIA SANTA ROSA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 02:45:47.897
8 2209 SANTOMINGO, MARIA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 02:47:08.627
9 2811 DE BERNARDI, ALEJANDRA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 02:48:08.253
10 2417 WAGNER, ROMINA SANTA ROSA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 02:49:41.137
11 2002 MENDEZ, ELINA AYELEN PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS JUVENILES 16 A 19 02:50:52.447
12 2212 BUSTAMANTE, CINTHIA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 02:52:08.207
13 2428 PERALTA, CECILIA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 02:53:31.340
14 2611 LOVERA, VIVIANA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 02:54:06.193
15 2432 MINOR, MARIANA BELEN PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:01:35.683
16 2615 DANIELE, SILVINA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:02:08.910
17 2210 OYARZO IGOR, VALESKA PUNTA ARENAS DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 03:05:56.170
18 2802 DI NASSO, PAULA VIVIANA CHOELE CHOEL DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:06:27.030
19 2604 GATTARI, ANDREA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:07:39.640
20 2610 GARCIA, GILDA VANESA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:08:49.213
21 2429 TELLO, MONICA MABEL RAWSON DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:09:40.963
22 2203 SANTANA, NADIA RADA TILLY DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 03:10:00.920
23 2601 TONEATTI, MARIA FERNANDA TRELEW DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:11:14.367
24 2003 MONTERO, VENUS ESTERLINA PLOTTIER DAMAS JUVENILES 16 A 19 03:12:32.217
25 2626 PRIETO, MARIA ANDREA VIEDMA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:13:42.873
26 2622 MORALES, NATALIA CAMILA ANDREA TRELEW DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:13:52.383
27 2803 JOFRE, ALEJANDRA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:15:26.617
28 2628 TOMINI, ADRIANA CENTENARIO DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:17:08.637
29 2422 HERRERA, VALERIA SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:17:39.000
30 2211 SOTOMAYOR, BELEN CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 03:17:59.840
31 2205 SAAVEDRA, MONICA MARGOT PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:18:56.733
32 2435 QUEZADA, VIVIANA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:19:17.503
33 2627 FERNANDEZ, MARÍA ELCIRA SENILLOSA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:19:44.417
34 2208 URQUIZA, YANINA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 03:20:15.397
35 2201 LUCAS, NATALIA RADA TILLY DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 03:23:41.050
36 2431 DUPUY, GABRIELA TRENQUE LAUQUEN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:23:45.033
37 2204 CORDOBA, ESTEFANIA NOELIA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 03:27:24.767
38 2416 HUAYQUIMIL, ESTELA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:28:31.550
39 2613 CAZAUX, CAZAUX PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:28:48.057
40 2631 VIVAR, GRACIELA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:28:54.193
41 2411 VARGAS, ERICA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:30:09.730
42 2623 DIAZ, GRACIELA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:30:22.493
43 2606 BAYON, DANIELA LIBERTAD CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:31:14.135
44 2609 ARIAS, PATRICIA GABRIELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:32:39.597
45 2415 FERNANDEZ, JORGELINA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:33:18.59
46 2401 ROLFE, SHARON RIO GALLEGOS DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:34:41.33
47 2808 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINE BEATRIZ PICO TRUNCADO DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:34:49.275
48 2807 GARRIDO, LILIANA NEUQUEN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:37:18.268
49 2619 IBAÑEZ, CAROLINA ALEJANDRA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:37:37.96
50 2403 AHUMADA, PAOLA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:38:12.108
51 2410 DIAZ, LORENA ALEJANDRA RIO GALLEGOS DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:40:39.413
52 2607 GANGA, STELLA MARIS CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:40:57.560
53 2801 LARITZ, MARIANA TRELEW DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:42:58.773
54 2810 RAMÍREZ RIQUELME, ERIKA CECILIA NEUQUEN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 03:42:59.301
55 2409 ZAPATA, CELESTE PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:43:02.476
56 2412 AYALA, MARIA ATATI PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:43:19.81
57 2407 SÁNCHEZ, LORENA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:43:20.103
58 2419 GONZALEZ, SANDRA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:43:42.977
59 2430 AUSTIN, GISEL RAWSON DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 03:45:59.155
60 2603 LABRIN, LILIANA BEATRIZ CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:46:30.502
61 2602 HERMOSO, VIRGINIA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:56:53.877
62 2621 MOLINA CARRAZANA, SONIA ELIZABETH CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 03:58:37.195
63 2408 FERREYRA, PAOLA COMODORO RIVADAVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:00:02.726
64 2617 JUAREZ, CAROLINA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:00:19.269
65 2206 CASTILLO, DANIELA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 04:00:48.74
66 2433 QUILOGRAN, IVANA MARCELA VALCHETA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:01:11.998
67 2406 BOGADO, CARLA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:03:07.293
68 2618 VILLATA, MARIA MARCELA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:04:39.302
69 2424 LABRIN, SUSANA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:05:07.191
70 2001 ARJONA, PAULA VIRGINIA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS JUVENILES 16 A 19 04:05:07.478
71 2207 TRILA, ELIZABETH RAWSON DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 04:07:02.325
72 2437 LUNA MERCAU, CLAUDIA VALERIA GODOY CRUZ DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:09:29.151
73 2402 CASTRO, SOLEDAD ROSALVA RIO GALLEGOS DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:09:43.853
74 2420 DELGADO, ISABEL NEUQUEN DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:14:34.513
75 2427 GUREVICH, PAMELA RADA TILLY DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:18:53.415
76 2436 NUARTE, DANIELA GODOY CRUZ DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:18:55.694
77 2630 ORUETA, CECILIA GODOY CRUZ DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:18:56.224
78 2809 RAMOS, VIVIANA PUERTO MADRYN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 04:21:38.164
79 2202 GONZALEZ, MICAELA TRELEW DAMAS SENIOR 20 A 29 04:32:50.369
80 2614 REBELLES, MARISA MONICA RAWSON DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:34:00.383
81 2813 AMARTINO, ANALIA NEUQUEN DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 04:34:29.342
82 2605 BRAVO, ALICIA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:42:21.745
83 2608 GEROSA, PAULA EVANGELINA ESQUEL DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 04:42:21.824
84 2405 RESA, CARLA CALETA OLIVIA DAMAS MASTER A 30 A 39 04:44:32.10
85 2624 MANRIQUEZ, SILVIA RAWSON DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 05:00:44.742
86 2625 GALVAN, NANCY KARINA RIO TURBIO DAMAS MASTER B 40 A 49 05:08:16.412
87 2814 ACOSTA, ELIZABETH BEATRIZ LANUS DAMAS MASTER C 50 Y MAS 05:11:53.407