Clasificación 2do Desafío Madryn 2015 – XC Playa Paraná

Nro Categoría Posición Nombre Ciudad vueltas Total general 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
30 Caballeros Master A 1 CARIAGA, RODRIGO TRELEW 7 01:17:06 00:10:48 00:11:01 00:11:24 00:11:03 00:11:02 00:10:43 00:11:05
32 Caballeros Master A 2 CASSINI, DANIEL RAIMUNDO PUERTO MADRYN 7 01:22:10 00:11:03 00:11:34 00:11:46 00:11:39 00:12:04 00:12:16 00:11:48
34 Caballeros Master A 3 GONZALEZ, ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN 7 01:22:28 00:10:45 00:11:05 00:11:25 00:11:36 00:13:07 00:13:10 00:11:20
41 Caballeros Master A 4 ROJAS, JOSE LUIS PUERTO MADRYN 7 01:24:37 00:11:10 00:12:21 00:12:21 00:12:15 00:12:03 00:12:23 00:12:04
39 Caballeros Master A 5 RAMENZONI, CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN 6 01:24:27 00:13:05 00:14:14 00:13:40 00:14:17 00:14:31 00:14:40
33 Caballeros Master A 6 CORONEL, CARLOS ENRIQUE PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:18:57 00:13:54 00:15:36 00:15:42 00:17:35 00:16:10
37 Caballeros Master A 7 PALACIOS, ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:32:49 00:18:46 00:19:06 00:18:29 00:18:56 00:17:32
142 Caballeros Master B 1 AGUILAR, MARCOS PUERTO MADRYN 7 01:22:32 00:11:29 00:11:55 00:11:52 00:11:56 00:11:55 00:11:56 00:11:29
140 Caballeros Master B 2 ORTIZ, CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN 7 01:28:19 00:11:55 00:12:51 00:12:44 00:12:34 00:12:59 00:12:32 00:12:44
120 Caballeros Master B 3 CASASNOVAS, GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN 7 01:28:28 00:12:30 00:12:33 00:12:32 00:12:19 00:12:42 00:12:48 00:13:04
138 Caballeros Master B 4 NARVAJA, JOSE ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN 7 01:29:51 00:12:25 00:12:45 00:13:12 00:12:54 00:12:51 00:12:43 00:13:01
136 Caballeros Master B 5 MAC DONALD, DANIEL RUBÉN TRELEW 5 01:31:02 00:18:05 00:20:01 00:19:14 00:19:07 00:14:35
144 Caballeros Master B 6 VARGAS, JUAN CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN 1 Abandono 00:12:16
171 Caballeros Master C 1 LOBO, MARCOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 7 01:27:04 00:11:59 00:12:29 00:12:24 00:12:54 00:12:29 00:12:24 00:12:25
157 Caballeros Master C 2 BENEDE, MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:17:28 00:15:27 00:15:50 00:15:48 00:15:37 00:14:46
168 Caballeros Master C 3 CORONEL, FELIPE PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:17:28 00:15:08 00:15:38 00:15:46 00:15:30 00:15:26
172 Caballeros Master C 4 RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:20:54 00:15:23 00:16:26 00:16:19 00:16:34 00:16:12
173 Caballeros Master C 5 TAFETANI, SERGIO PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:26:21 00:16:57 00:17:33 00:17:07 00:17:26 00:17:18
174 Caballeros Master C 6 VILLAVERDE, EDGARDO GABRIEL ESQUEL 5 01:30:08 00:16:01 00:17:09 00:17:46 00:18:07 00:21:05
175 Caballeros Master C 7 BUCARELLI, CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:33:51 00:16:54 00:17:43 00:17:55 00:20:40 00:20:39
65 Caballeros Senior 1 LOPEZ BERNAL, LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN 7 01:19:58 00:10:56 00:11:15 00:11:29 00:11:35 00:11:37 00:11:48 00:11:18
70 Caballeros Senior 2 TONEATTI, FRANCO TRELEW 6 01:20:17 00:12:41 00:13:21 00:13:18 00:13:35 00:13:51 00:13:31
66 Caballeros Senior 3 MANSILLA , SERGIO ALEJANDRO TRELEW 6 01:24:15 00:13:01 00:14:15 00:13:48 00:14:08 00:14:28 00:14:35
67 Caballeros Senior 4 ORTIZ, RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN 1 Abandono 00:11:49
203 Damas 1 LOVERA, VIVIANA PUERTO MADRYN 5 01:12:52 00:13:59 00:14:28 00:14:42 00:15:00 00:14:43
202 Damas 2 GUERRERO, GISEL LUZ TRELEW 4 01:16:25 00:18:04 00:20:02 00:19:12 00:19:07
204 Damas 3 RODRIGUEZ, KARINA PUERTO MADRYN 2 Abandono 00:26:19 00:26:43
21 Promocionales 1 VIDAL, NICOLAS PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:36:29 00:11:52 00:12:16 00:12:21
18 Promocionales 2 PAILLIALEF, Moises Elias PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:39:36 00:12:39 00:13:30 00:13:27
10 Promocionales 3 ESPINOZA, DIEGO MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:39:55 00:13:12 00:13:27 00:13:16
19 Promocionales 4 RAMOS , DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:42:07 00:12:55 00:14:26 00:14:46
3 Promocionales 5 ALANIZ, IGNACIO PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:43:00 00:14:10 00:14:27 00:14:23
4 Promocionales 6 CATENA, PABLO PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:43:08 00:13:42 00:14:53 00:14:33
7 Promocionales 7 CHARON, GASTON ALFREDO LORENZO PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:43:14 00:14:02 00:14:42 00:14:30
11 Promocionales 8 ESPINOZA, JULIO CESAR PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:44:19 00:14:38 00:14:53 00:14:48
8 Promocionales 9 CROZZOLO, EZEQUIEL PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:46:37 00:16:20 00:15:01 00:15:16
16 Promocionales 10 OCAMPO, RODOLFO ANIBAL PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:50:01 00:16:51 00:16:33 00:16:37
15 Promocionales 11 MILLER, LUCAS COMODORO RIVADAVIA 3 00:51:27 00:16:40 00:17:06 00:17:41
13 Promocionales 12 MARTINEZ, DANIEL TRELEW 3 00:53:09 00:16:44 00:17:11 00:19:14
14 Promocionales 13 MAS, PABLO EZEQUIEL PUERTO MADRYN 3 00:54:00 00:18:10 00:17:53 00:17:57
20 Promocionales 14 TASSARA, GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN 2 00:38:36 00:18:21 00:20:15
17 Promocionales 15 OCAMPO, ANDREA GISELLE PUERTO MADRYN 2 00:47:36 00:23:12 00:24:24
6 Promocionales 16 CHARDOLA, FABIAN EDUARDO PUERTO MADRYN 1 Abandono 00:20:31