Clasificación por Categorías Vuelta Ballenas 2016

Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1412 02:26:23 BUSTAMANTE, CINTHIA CALETA OLIVIA Damas Senior 20 a 29
2 1407 02:27:19 SANHUEZA MEDEL, CAROLA ANDREA PUNTA ARENAS Damas Senior 20 a 29
3 1403 02:45:08 AMAYA, ANA RADA TILLY Damas Senior 20 a 29
4 1406 02:51:08 SANTANA, NADIA RADA TILLY Damas Senior 20 a 29
5 1402 02:54:12 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA PAULA LAS GRUTAS Damas Senior 20 a 29
6 1404 02:59:56 LUCAS, NATALIA RADA TILLY Damas Senior 20 a 29
7 1408 03:30:47 TRILA, ELIZABETH ESTHER RAWSON Damas Senior 20 a 29
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1544 02:12:40 MALASPINA, FIORELLA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
2 1536 02:20:48 TELLO, ANALIA VERONICA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
3 1520 02:21:55 PEÑA, MARIA ANDREA GENERAL ROCA Damas Master A 30 a 39
4 1534 02:24:53 SANDOVAL, ANA MANUELA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
5 1530 02:31:19 MOLINA, STELLA MARIS PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
6 1543 02:32:23 WAGNER, ROMINA VALERIA SANTA ROSA Damas Master A 30 a 39
7 1514 02:36:08 FAISCA, NATALIA LAURA RADA TILLY Damas Master A 30 a 39
8 1533 02:40:35 CAIADO, LORENA SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
9 1502 02:45:47 CAYUNAO, LAURA ROMINA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
10 1540 02:48:18 LARREA, ISABEL CALETA OLIVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
11 1519 02:50:40 TELLO, MóNICA MABEL RAWSON Damas Master A 30 a 39
12 1508 02:54:07 ROLFE, SHARON RIO GALLEGOS Damas Master A 30 a 39
13 1548 02:54:09 GUERRERO, GISEL LUZ TRELEW Damas Master A 30 a 39
14 1515 02:54:13 HERRERA, VALERIA SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
15 1522 02:56:47 DA PALMA, LUCIANA MARIEL PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
16 1511 03:02:58 DIAZ, LORENA ALEJANDRA RIO GALLEGOS Damas Master A 30 a 39
17 1517 03:07:32 MILLAPI, CAROLINA PAOLA COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
18 1528 03:08:25 IGLESIAS, NATALIA ANDREA COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
19 1501 03:10:16 LUSTAU, MARIA LAURA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
20 1504 03:15:05 FERNANDEZ , NORA EDITH SAN ANTONIO OESTE Damas Master A 30 a 39
21 1535 03:22:00 MESA, NATALIA MARICEL LAMARQUE Damas Master A 30 a 39
22 1546 03:24:19 GONZALEZ, SANDRA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
23 1525 03:25:56 COLAZO, CARLA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master A 30 a 39
24 1512 03:26:53 BAYON , CELINA COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
25 1506 03:31:00 HEREDIA , FERNANDA GABRIELA COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
26 1527 03:34:29 GAROBI, GISELA CARLA SOLEDAD COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
27 1523 03:37:04 LABRIN, SUSANA MABEL CALETA OLIVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
28 1529 03:47:25 FIGUEROA, YANINA COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
29 1518 03:57:16 PAWLOWSKI, ROSANA COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master A 30 a 39
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1809 02:16:29 FERNANDEZ, LORENA LAGO PUELO Damas Master B 40 a 49
2 1610 02:28:20 LOVERA , VIVIANA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master B 40 a 49
3 1606 02:47:24 GATTARI, ANDREA MARIELA RADA TILLY Damas Master B 40 a 49
4 1612 02:49:32 TONEATTI, MARIA FERNANDA TRELEW Damas Master B 40 a 49
5 1618 02:51:22 TOMINI, ADRIANA ANDREA CENTENARIO Damas Master B 40 a 49
6 1621 03:01:25 MASIMELLI, SILVANA TRELEW Damas Master B 40 a 49
7 1601 03:02:45 BAEZA, CECILIA ADRIANA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master B 40 a 49
8 1619 03:17:41 CAVALLI, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA LAMARQUE Damas Master B 40 a 49
9 1626 03:26:42 ESCALANTE, MARINA SONIA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master B 40 a 49
10 1623 03:29:28 CAZAUX, NATACHA PAOLA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master B 40 a 49
11 1624 03:29:29 SAAVEDRA , MONICA PUERTO MADRYN Damas Master B 40 a 49
12 1807 03:31:12 FIGUEROA, MARIEL NEUQUEN Damas Master B 40 a 49
13 1613 03:36:15 LABRIN, LILIANA BEATRIZ CALETA OLIVIA Damas Master B 40 a 49
14 1608 03:57:15 HERMOSO, VIRGINIA RADA TILLY Damas Master B 40 a 49
15 1616 03:57:43 PIñEIRO, PILAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA Damas Master B 40 a 49
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1709 02:28:48 DE -BERNARDI, ALEJANDRA ESQUEL Damas Master C 50 y mas
2 1701 02:43:44 DI NASSO , PAULA VIVIANA CHOELE CHOEL Damas Master C 50 y mas
3 1706 02:58:20 LARITZ, MARIANA TRELEW Damas Master C 50 y mas
4 1704 03:07:30 LORUSSO, SUSANA BARBARA RADA TILLY Damas Master C 50 y mas
5 1707 03:23:24 STEER, RENATA RIO GALLEGOS Damas Master C 50 y mas
6 1702 03:29:43 RAMOS, RAMONA CALETA OLIVIA Damas Master C 50 y mas
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 10 02:04:59 LOPEZ , FRANCO ESQUEL Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
2 3 02:07:30 SANCHEZ, ENZO DAMIAN LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
3 6 02:07:33 ORTIZ, RAMIRO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
4 19 02:08:41 LOPEZ, AGUSTIN ALEXANDER SIERRA GRANDE Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
5 4 02:08:57 RíOS, FERNANDO ENRIQUE PICO TRUNCADO Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
6 12 02:09:06 OLAVE, FRANCISCO ANTONIO GRENERAL GODOY Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
7 7 02:16:53 INTRIERI, ALEJO LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
8 16 02:21:50 GARCIA, RENZO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
9 17 02:22:01 TANCARA, AXEL JASON SIERRA GRANDE Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
10 11 02:43:41 PACHO, JUAN IGNACIO RADA TILLY Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
11 15 02:51:31 DYE, FACUNDO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Juveniles 16 a 19
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 116 01:53:52 GARITANO , ALAN TRELEW Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
2 172 01:55:54 SOSA, JUAN CRUZ VIEDMA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
3 107 01:57:47 LEGUIZAMON, WALTER RODOLFO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
4 167 01:57:57 GUTIERREZ, HUGO LEANDRO LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
5 126 01:59:55 JACOBSEN , ALEXIS ESQUEL Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
6 143 02:00:49 LOPEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDO VILLA REGINA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
7 176 02:02:01 SOSA, HECTOR EDUARDO CARMEN DE PATAGONES Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
8 104 02:03:21 JARAMILLO, FACUNDO RADA TILLY Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
9 108 02:05:00 LOPEZ BERNAL, LEANDRO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
10 127 02:05:01 LEFIPAN, RODRIGO ESQUEL Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
11 101 02:07:49 ALAN, HOURS GENERAL SAN MARTIN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
12 149 02:09:33 KAMMERER, LIONEL RADA TILLY Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
13 133 02:09:57 MANGE, NICOLAS GENERAL CONESA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
14 117 02:12:12 HASI, JORGE ISMAEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
15 165 02:12:36 SAN MARTIN, FRANCO EMANUEL LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
16 1030 02:15:20 ESPINOSA, DIEGO MARTíN GUALJAINA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
17 148 02:16:24 AGUILAR, NICOLAS COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
18 140 02:16:42 ABRAHAM, ALAN RICARDO CHOELE CHOEL Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
19 156 02:16:46 LóPEZ, ENRIQUE DAMIáN GAIMAN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
20 152 02:18:32 GARCíA, MAURICIO TRELEW Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
21 163 02:19:42 BERARDO, LUCIANO SILVIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
22 103 02:20:13 REAL, BRUNO SIMON GENERAL ROCA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
23 153 02:20:42 JUDIKIS, JUAN PABLO PUNTA ARENAS Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
24 1813 02:23:57 RAMOS, DANIEL ALCIDES PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
25 118 02:28:01 ALLOCHIS, BRAVAS EZEQUIEL PERITO MORENO Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
26 110 02:28:07 VALENTE, MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
27 147 02:30:02 MIRANDA, JOSE MARIA COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
28 157 02:30:05 PAINEMAL, NERI SAN ANTONIO OESTE Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
29 151 02:30:48 DE VINCENZI, MAYCO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
30 144 02:31:16 ALVAREZ, MATIAS EXEQUIEL RIO GALLEGOS Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
31 166 02:32:11 OCARES, JUAN ALBERTO LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
32 137 02:32:24 AGRELO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO RADA TILLY Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
33 115 02:33:24 CROZZOLO, EZEQUIEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
34 150 02:38:29 DINCAU, EVARISTO JOSE PUERTO DESEADO Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
35 155 02:51:39 VERONESE, EZEQUIEL JOSé PUERTO SAN JULIAN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
36 112 02:53:44 CASAS, JONATHAN VALENTIN PICO TRUNCADO Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
37 106 02:54:36 CASAS, CRISTIAN ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
38 136 03:34:30 AYBAR, GUILLERMO FERNANDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
39 160 03:35:26 COLIL, IVAN TRELEW Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
40 119 03:43:00 CESPEDES, JONATHAN ADRIEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Senior 20 a 29
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1811 01:57:45 ADRION, WENCESLAO PEDRO EL BOLSON Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
2 213 01:57:55 LEYTON, JORGE SEBASTIAN ESQUEL Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
3 246 02:00:51 FERNáNDEZ , TONY CHOELE CHOEL Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
4 270 02:03:49 ROJAS, JOSE LUIS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
5 269 02:04:58 LEYVA, JOSE MATIAS TRELEW Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
6 236 02:05:02 JARA, RODRIGO rada tilly Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
7 1803 02:07:38 GONZALEZ, PATRICIO DAMIAN CORONEL DORREGO Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
8 231 02:09:01 TORRES, MILTON ARIEL ESQUEL Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
9 266 02:10:38 MARIPE, PABLO PLOTTIER Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
10 261 02:12:38 BEYER, MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
11 233 02:13:10 MASCAREÑA MANSILLA, HECTOR HERNAN RIO GRANDE Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
12 234 02:13:43 VARGAS, LEANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
13 232 02:16:49 GONZALEZ, ANDRES PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
14 226 02:16:56 OLLARZO, MARCOS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
15 229 02:17:29 FERRO , ANDRES FRANCISCO RIO GRANDE Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
16 241 02:18:49 VARAS, DANIEL ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
17 255 02:19:28 HARO, GUSTAVO GABRIEL CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
18 204 02:19:54 VALDERRAMA, ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO NEUQUEN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
19 258 02:19:54 RODELAND, JAVIER SIERRA GRANDE Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
20 216 02:22:38 TROVATO, NICOLAS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
21 242 02:23:39 ALFARO, CRISTIAN DIEGO LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
22 248 02:24:37 VILLANO, CHONIK NAHUEL sierra grande Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
23 207 02:25:00 MIRANDA, FELIX MAURICIO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
24 203 02:25:30 BRISEñO, DIEGO GENERAL ROCA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
25 256 02:27:17 CISTERNA MARINCOVICH, ALEX ANTONIO PUNTA ARENAS Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
26 247 02:27:37 OLMOS, FRANCO LEONARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
27 251 02:27:50 SANTAMARINA, LUIS CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
28 201 02:29:10 ARANDA, MAURO ALEJANDRO SARMIENTO Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
29 218 02:31:06 BADILLO, MIGUEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
30 219 02:33:45 CEPEDA, GUSTAVO ARIEL PUERTO DESEADO Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
31 253 02:34:33 GRIFFITHS, MAURICIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
32 222 02:36:53 FERNANDEZ, EMILIO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
33 244 02:41:55 CORCHUELO , JUAN RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
34 235 02:44:30 HARTMANN, VICTOR EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
35 273 02:44:32 LAZARTE, LUCAS RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
36 249 02:45:29 CARDENAS, RAMON SERAFIN RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
37 211 02:48:37 HIDALGO, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO PICO TRUNCADO Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
38 230 02:51:20 APONTE, VICTOR DAVID RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
39 240 02:52:34 MANRIQUE, HECTOR ELIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
40 237 02:58:12 RODRIGUEZ, AUGUSTO FABRICIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
41 250 03:01:19 SUAREZ, GASTON EDUARDO TRELEW Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
42 260 03:02:24 QUINTERO, MIGUEL PLAYA UNION Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
43 214 03:06:14 MERA, CRISTIAN FABIAN CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
44 215 03:10:59 FUSCHLAG, HECTOR LEONARDO ESQUEL Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
45 252 03:11:00 AYERBE, CRISTIAN MARTIN PUERTO SAN JULIAN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
46 220 03:11:43 DIAZ, PEDRO ALEJANDRO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
47 245 03:11:46 PACHECO, GUSTAVO NICOLAS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
48 238 03:15:34 KRENEK, SERGIO BLAIMIR SARMIENTO Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
49 206 03:17:14 SILVA, HIGINIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
50 209 03:36:12 HUENCHUAL, ISAIAS OMAR CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
51 257 03:47:29 LUCERO, CARLOS JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
52 264 04:15:44 LEFIGUALA, LUIS ALBERTO TRELEW Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
- 223 DESCALIFICADO VILLALVA , MARCOS DAMIAN TRELEW Caballeros Master A1 30 a 34
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 525 01:51:12 RAFFLER, JUAN PABLO VIEDMA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
2 471 01:55:53 AGA, MARCOS HERNAN ESQUEL Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
3 442 02:02:03 VASQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
4 524 02:03:44 ASTUDILLO, EDUARDO OCTAVIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
5 408 02:03:57 CARIAGA, RODRIGO TRELEW Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
6 445 02:07:08 PAPPONETTI, FRANCISCO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
7 460 02:07:19 GERVASINI, MAURO LA PLATA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
8 406 02:08:48 CASSINI, DANIEL RAIMUNDO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
9 1812 02:08:59 ESPINOZA, JULIO CESAR PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
10 452 02:09:08 CASAS, CLAUDIO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
11 475 02:10:55 CARVAJAL, OSVALDO MIGUEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
12 1805 02:11:02 SUAREZ, MARCELO TANDIL Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
13 474 02:13:40 PYRTKO, OSCAR RIO COLORADO Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
14 420 02:14:19 PEREYRA, JUAN MATIAS RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
15 462 02:15:52 AGUILAR, MARCELO PUERTO SAN JULIAN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
16 1815 02:17:44 TOLEDO, JORGE DANILO PERITO MORENO Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
17 508 02:18:26 ESPINOZA, DIEGO MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
18 449 02:18:29 AVILA, PABLO, MARTIN NEUQUEN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
19 421 02:19:00 VENEGAS, WALTER LAS HERAS Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
20 461 02:19:18 URRA , HECTOR DANIEL GAIMAN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
21 486 02:19:20 GEREZ, CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
22 473 02:19:52 FUENTES, DARIO ALEJANDRO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
23 431 02:20:47 BAIELI, FEDERICO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
24 516 02:21:54 ABUD, ADRIAN DAVID PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
25 503 02:24:53 MAASSEN , RODOLFO DANIEL GAIMAN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
26 415 02:25:33 GUERRERO, MARCOS SEBASTIAN CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
27 418 02:25:35 HUARACAN, MARCELO LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
28 483 02:26:18 BELMAR, CRISTIAN GENERAL ROCA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
29 443 02:27:23 SOTO, LEONARDO ENRIQUE COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
30 493 02:27:29 MAMY, MIGUEL RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
31 507 02:27:39 BIDEGAIN, FERNANDO GABRIEL CHOELE CHOEL Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
32 440 02:27:41 ROMERO, JORGE COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
33 451 02:29:02 MENDEZ, DIEGO PLOTTIER Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
34 422 02:29:23 ACOSTA, MAURICIO TRELEW Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
35 472 02:30:32 LUCERO, SANTIAGO TRELEW Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
36 488 02:30:38 HERRERA, MARTIN FACUNDO TRELEW Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
37 478 02:31:26 FIGUEROA , MARIO CESAR CORONEL DORREGO Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
38 477 02:31:42 TONELLI, ADRIAN PABLO PUERTO PIRAMIDES Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
39 515 02:32:10 SOSA, CRHISTIAN ESQUEL Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
40 419 02:32:47 LASDICA, FERNANDO ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
41 464 02:33:34 BARRIOS, MARCELO ANDRES CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
42 423 02:33:49 CORONEL, CARLOS ENRIQUE PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
43 481 02:33:51 CHARON, GASTON PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
44 407 02:34:11 ROBERTS , JAVIER RAWSON Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
45 469 02:34:51 RICOTE , SERGIO ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
46 446 02:36:06 BIN , MIGUEL ÁNGEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
47 476 02:36:10 MEDINA , EMILIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
48 414 02:37:13 SORIA, SEBASTIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
49 519 02:38:50 HOLLMANN, DANIEL ESQUEL Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
50 437 02:39:30 MONTAÑO, PABLO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
51 413 02:40:07 CONTRERA, JOAQUIN ESQUEL Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
52 459 02:40:22 RUIZ, CLAUDIO GABRIEL CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
53 509 02:41:22 MOREYRA, ARIEL TRELEW Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
54 506 02:41:50 KIRIACHEK, ANDRES SANTA ROSA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
55 441 02:41:54 VAZQUEZ, LUIS COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
56 448 02:41:59 PEREZ , CRISTIAN HORACIO PERITO MORENO Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
57 434 02:45:45 FLORES, RICARDO ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
58 492 02:46:43 PETRELLI, ANGELO GABRIEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
59 491 02:48:52 LLANQUILEO, CRISTIAN DAVID RAWSON Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
60 466 02:48:53 CASARES, MATIAS RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
61 520 02:49:44 LEDESMA, JAVIER RAWSON Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
62 482 02:52:12 MONALDI , SEBASTIáN TRELEW Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
63 425 02:52:21 RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
64 510 02:52:23 ROMERO MERCADO, ALEJANDRO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
65 402 02:56:20 PASTRIAN, MARIANO AGUSTIN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
66 513 02:59:09 GUTIERREZ, PABLO DARIO LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
67 435 03:02:41 CHAZARRETA, DANIEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
68 409 03:08:09 CONSTANTINO, LUCIANO TRELEW Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
69 438 03:08:27 BOSSI, MARCELO LUCIO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
70 479 03:10:13 BESSONE, SANTIAGO TRELEW Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
71 485 03:13:10 ZAPATA, MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
72 432 03:15:40 PANICHINI, MAURO ANDRES COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
73 465 03:17:12 PACHECO, PABLO MARTIN PUERTO SAN JULIAN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
74 467 03:28:11 DA LUZ PEREIRA – OJO!, ANGEL LEONARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
75 463 03:30:21 PEREZ, GABRIEL MARTIN VIEDMA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
76 456 03:45:21 COLISNECHENKO – OJO!, SEBASTIAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
77 429 03:46:14 SARMIENTO, MARIO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
78 416 03:46:47 LOPEZ, FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
79 417 03:50:12 BEHRENS, MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master A2 35 a 39
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1810 02:01:55 DEL AGUA, MARCOS LAGO PUELO Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
2 673 02:01:57 ESPINOSA, ROLANDO esquel Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
3 634 02:07:07 CROZZOLO, ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
4 680 02:08:35 SORICE, MARTIN NECOCHEA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
5 687 02:11:29 AGURTO MESCHIO, JUAN CARLOS GAIMAN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
6 632 02:11:39 REYES, JORGE PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
7 654 02:12:09 LEGUIZAMON, ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
8 601 02:12:30 MARIN, MANUEL TRELEW Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
9 684 02:14:16 RODRIGUEZ , OMAR TRELEW Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
10 618 02:14:19 CALDERON, RODRIGO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
11 661 02:14:24 GUZMAN DELAMARRE, PABLO ISMAEL RIO GALLEGOS Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
12 618 02:14:45 CALDERON, RODRIGO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
13 658 02:15:11 OWEN , CLAUDIO DARIO TRELEW Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
14 625 02:15:25 ROLLHAUSER, ALEJANDRO RIO GALLEGOS Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
15 616 02:15:31 IRASTORZA, OSVALDO ANDRES TREVELIN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
16 675 02:16:25 PAINEMAL, CARLOS DANIEL SAN ANTONIO OESTE Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
17 608 02:16:52 BORBALAS DURANTE, OMAR GENERAL ROCA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
18 664 02:18:23 GONZALEZ, ANGEL FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
19 639 02:19:53 INTHAMUSSU, JORGE OMAR ESQUEL Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
20 606 02:20:57 FONTANA, MAURO MARCELO TRELEW Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
21 677 02:21:49 FELICE, RUBEN DARIO TRELEW Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
22 649 02:23:42 PANTANO, GUILLERMO TRELEW Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
23 626 02:23:59 PASIAN, ARNALDO HORACIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
24 636 02:24:40 FULCINITI, MARIO ALEJANDRO CENTENARIO Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
25 668 02:25:53 MAIMO, NESTOR CRISTIAN PICO TRUNCADO Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
26 666 02:28:39 BONARDO, ESTEBAN CHOELE CHOEL Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
27 617 02:29:11 NAZAR, JAVIER RICARDO ESQUEL Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
28 604 02:31:04 VERGARA, SERGIO ESTEBAN CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
29 642 02:31:13 PEREYRA, JAVIER HORARIO BAHIA BLANCA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
30 671 02:31:21 STEGER, JULIO TOMAS RADA TILLY Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
31 620 02:31:23 TOLEDO TOBARES , MARTIN GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
32 693 02:31:38 DIAZ, PABLO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
33 657 02:31:45 ALANIZ, MARCELO FABIAN PICO TRUNCADO Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
34 609 02:32:57 NARVAJA, JOSE ANTONIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
35 602 02:34:18 SEQUEIRA, CLAUDIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
36 692 02:34:36 MAC DONALD, DANIEL RUBEN TRELEW Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
37 659 02:35:27 GENOVESE, RICARDO FABIAN CENTENARIO Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
38 678 02:36:48 MINOR, GERARDO MAURICIO GENERAL ROCA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
39 646 02:37:11 PENZO, JOSE ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
40 650 02:37:18 ALVAREZ , ALEJANDRO MARTIN PUERTO SAN JULIAN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
41 665 02:37:20 SANCHEZ, MARTIN 9 DE JULIO Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
42 643 02:37:34 BIENPOSTO, CHRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
43 615 02:40:04 ARJONA, ALEJANDRO ESQUEL Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
44 619 02:40:06 TORRES, CARLOS ALBERTO ESQUEL Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
45 663 02:40:55 NICOSIA, CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
46 614 02:46:23 MOCHI, CESAR Esquel Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
47 605 02:46:56 GARGIULO, EDUARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
48 652 02:54:11 PICCAGLI, EZEQUIEL TRELEW Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
49 653 02:56:16 HUENUMáN, JOSé LUIS NEUQUEN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
50 611 02:57:45 SAVACHUCK , MARCIO CRISTIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
51 613 03:02:09 PARAMIDANI, MAURO ANDRES ESQUEL Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
52 679 03:05:37 CORTEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA GRANDE Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
53 641 03:07:22 LINARES, NELSON PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
54 623 03:08:37 DIAZ, SERGIO OSCAR PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
55 660 03:10:30 SALGUEIRO SOUTULLO, RAMON COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
56 630 03:10:32 COSENTINO, GONZALO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
57 621 03:10:56 LIMPIZ, EDUARDO LUIS CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
58 670 03:10:57 VAZQUEZ, WALTER JORGE PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
59 682 03:11:02 CAPELLO, PABLO ESQUEL Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
60 691 03:13:15 LEIVA, ANGEL MARTíN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
61 610 03:15:47 IVANISSEVICH, MAXIMILIANO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
62 655 03:16:48 BONIN, MAURICIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
63 688 03:17:10 ARREGUI, ROBERTO JAVIER PUERTO SAN JULIAN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
64 669 03:18:09 VERA, JUAN MARCELO JARAMILLO Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
65 635 03:20:50 PEREZ MARIANI, FEDERICO PLAYA UNION Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
66 674 03:24:46 PASSO, MANUEL BARILOCHE Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
67 690 03:26:43 CASTILLO, JESUS DAVID PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
68 629 03:28:59 BRAVO , ALBERTO CATALINO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
69 651 03:30:20 PEREZ, DIEGO JAVIER PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
70 607 03:30:58 BOVIEZ, ESTEBAN ARIEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
71 622 03:37:48 MELO, LUIS JAVIER CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
72 676 03:46:58 LUNA, ARIEL GERARDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
73 667 03:57:40 WULFF, JOSE LUIS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B1 40 a 44
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 884 02:03:46 DENING, JUAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
2 831 02:05:05 MARIEZCURRENA, LEONARDO FAVIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
3 896 02:07:18 POZZI, CARLOS COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
4 885 02:07:20 ECHEVERRIA, ALDO RICARDO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
5 867 02:08:32 TONEATTI, SILVIO TRELEW Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
6 880 02:08:34 BOTTEN CONCHA, CLAUDIO LEONARDO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
7 817 02:09:03 LLAIQUEL, LUIS ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
8 846 02:09:13 GUIÑAZU, GUSTAVO ANDRES NEUQUEN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
9 864 02:11:03 VEGA, NELSON PLOTTIER Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
10 825 02:12:34 QUIROGA, ALEJANDRO MARCELO LAS HERAS Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
11 895 02:15:35 MUñECAS, JULIO CESAR GENERAL ROCA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
12 899 02:16:41 VARGAS, JUAN CARLOS TRELEW Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
13 877 02:19:16 AGUAYO, NESTOR NEUQUEN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
14 819 02:19:46 CASTRO, GUSTAVO DANIEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
15 802 02:20:41 DA FONSECA, MARCOS FERNANDO PLAYA UNION Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
16 892 02:20:42 DAVILA, HUGO ALEJANDRO SAN ANTONIO OESTE Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
17 842 02:21:03 BUE, ALFREDO NEUQUEN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
18 849 02:21:52 ALFARO, MARCELO GABRIEL LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
19 833 02:23:26 JARAMILLO, CLAUDIO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
20 859 02:25:25 ECHEVERRIA, HUGO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
21 852 02:26:24 COMES, PABLO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
22 835 02:29:21 LUCAS, HORACIO DANIEL RADA TILLY Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
23 803 02:31:18 MOREYRA, JULIO DANIEL TRELEW Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
24 866 02:31:35 GOMEZ, JOSE ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
25 848 02:31:41 PAREDES, NESTOR ANTONIO PUERTO SAN JULIAN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
26 830 02:32:06 VEGA, VICTOR PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
27 872 02:32:19 VILTE, CLAUDIO MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
28 850 02:32:20 CARRASCAL, FACUNDO GONZALO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
29 843 02:32:51 PEREZ, GERMAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
30 844 02:33:11 GONZALEZ, DARIO RIO GALLEGOS Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
31 822 02:33:52 AGUILAR , RAUL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
32 804 02:35:04 LUIS, ELVIO ADALBERTO GENERAL ROCA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
33 838 02:35:25 PEREYRA, FEDERICO SANTIAGO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
34 808 02:35:29 MOCETTI, ANGEL ABEL CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
35 865 02:35:56 MARIGUAL , JORGE ALBERTO TRELEW Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
36 814 02:36:14 CARRERA, ARIEL MARTIN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
37 801 02:38:07 SUAREZ , LUIS MARCELO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
38 841 02:38:23 GHERBI, PABLO ALBERTO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
39 811 02:39:22 QUINTANA, JORGE ADRIAN CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
40 876 02:40:47 MARQUEZ, SERGIO ALBERTO LAS HERAS Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
41 807 02:41:20 FERGUSON, MARCELO ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
42 816 02:43:48 ROBERTS, JUAN GUILLERMO ESQUEL Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
43 1801 02:44:21 BATTAGLINO, ROBERTO CORDOBA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
44 854 02:45:36 GAUVRON, JUAN ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
45 815 02:46:22 MENA, MARTIN ESQUEL Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
46 828 02:46:40 ROHAY, CARLOS CESAR CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
47 875 02:46:42 DIANA, ARIEL LAMARQUE Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
48 862 02:47:17 FIDANI, FERNANDO INGENIERO WHITE Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
49 878 02:51:19 FRINI, SERGIO GUSTAVO TRELEW Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
50 874 02:52:20 GADDA, MARIO PUERTO PIRAMIDES Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
51 857 02:52:43 SUAREZ, DANIEL ALBERTO TRELEW Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
52 840 02:53:21 AVILA, CRISTIAN NORBERTO SIERRA GRANDE Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
53 839 02:54:02 INTRIERI, JORGE PABLO LAS GRUTAS Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
54 834 02:54:05 AGUILA , LUIS HUMBERTO RIO GALLEGOS Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
55 897 02:54:23 JAUREGUIBEHERE, ADRIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
56 855 02:54:43 ARANEDA, GUSTAVO DAVID TRELEW Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
57 845 02:57:24 MARCH, PATRICIO GABRIEL TRELEW Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
58 1808 03:10:44 BUENA , CLYVE CRISTIAN ALEXIS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
59 853 03:11:44 LABADO, OSCAR BAUTISTA CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
60 847 03:15:45 SANDOVAL , WALTER OMAR COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
61 860 04:02:45 BOTANA, ANGEL ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
62 837 04:06:52 ROMAGNOLI, DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
63 856 04:07:49 YBAñEZ, ALBERTO GUILLERMO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master B2 45 a 49
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1059 02:14:18 MILLAHUAL, JUAN SAN ANTONIO OESTE Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
2 1052 02:14:21 NINKOVIC, MARTIN RADA TILLY Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
3 1053 02:19:21 LAGOS, DAMIAN TRELEW Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
4 1003 02:20:17 VALENTINI, HECTOR HUGO CHOELE CHOEL Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
5 1005 02:20:43 GALLARDO, ANGEL CIRO GENERAL ROCA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
6 1033 02:21:56 FINLEZ, MARCELO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
7 1046 02:22:43 DIAZ, FABIAN GUSTAVO CIPOLLETTI Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
8 1038 02:23:41 ROMAN, FRANCISCO CLAUDIO EL BOLSON Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
9 1058 02:24:34 SAENZ, VICTOR EDUARDO SAN ANTONIO OESTE Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
10 1025 02:24:35 MERTIAN, CARLOS ALBERTO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
11 1009 02:25:55 URDIN, RUBEN ANTONIO PICO TRUNCADO Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
12 1028 02:31:40 MERCERAT, FERNANDO LUIS LA PLATA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
13 1050 02:32:38 CASAS, ORLANDO ALADINO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
14 1040 02:32:58 MACEDO, ROBERTO EDUARDO TRELEW Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
15 1048 02:34:01 LEON, NESTOR FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
16 1060 02:34:58 PHILLIPS, EDUARDO TREVELIN Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
17 1007 02:35:30 CASAS, DANIEL EMILIO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
18 1001 02:35:54 CIFUENTES, WALTER ALEJANDRO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
19 1051 02:38:26 DYE, FRANCIS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
20 1039 02:40:14 ARANDA, JORGE ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
21 1026 02:41:57 BARRIONUEVO, ARIEL RADA TILLY Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
22 1049 02:42:29 CAMACHO, TOMAS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
23 1016 02:45:44 PORRAS, JUAN COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
24 1024 02:48:24 GARCIA, MAURICIO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
25 1010 02:48:35 GODOY, LUIS ALBERTO PICO TRUNCADO Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
26 1045 02:49:00 MARTíNEZ, DANIEL Trelew Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
27 1056 02:49:15 ETCHETO, MARCELO FABIAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
28 1008 02:49:42 SOVERCHIA, DAMIáN CéSAR LA PLATA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
29 1055 02:53:04 BERARDO, ESTEBAN PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
30 1006 02:55:15 MORTAROTTI, SANTIAGO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
31 1022 03:01:40 MADROÑAL, RAUL MARCELO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
32 1067 03:02:43 REARTE, GUILLERMO MARIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
33 1021 03:05:30 HARROUZ, YAMIL NELSON RADA TILLY Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
34 1017 03:22:09 ALFEO, JULIO GUILLERMO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
35 1020 03:22:12 FANJUL, MARIO EMILIO PUERTO DESEADO Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
36 1029 03:23:47 GONZALEZ, EDUARDO OSCAR RADA TILLY Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
37 1047 03:33:37 MARTINEZ, SERGIO INGENIERO WHITE Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
38 1019 03:45:08 CSEH, CLAUDIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
39 1018 04:09:08 CALLEJON, VICTOR HUGO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master C1 50 a 54
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1054 02:12:32 QUINTANA, ANTONIO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
2 1137 02:14:20 VIDAL, ESTEBAN JESUS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
3 1105 02:16:58 RIOS, JULIO CESAR CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
4 1103 02:20:44 VILLALVA, HECTOR ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
5 1107 02:21:51 PERU, AMILCAR OSCAR CARHUE Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
6 1124 02:29:07 BENEDE, MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
7 1102 02:32:21 BERTON, ROBERTO TRELEW Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
8 1101 02:40:33 CERRUTTI, AMILCAR HORACIO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
9 1114 02:41:01 ALZAGA, LUIS ALBERTO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
10 1139 02:42:48 JARAMILLO, OSCAR ALBERTO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
11 1112 02:45:35 ORTEGA, JOSE MARTIN CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
12 1814 02:48:47 LEON, ERNESTO SIXTO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
13 1118 02:56:18 VALER, ALDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
14 1138 02:58:48 TAFFETANI, SERGIO PIO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
15 1142 03:01:45 ARANDA, RAUL SARMIENTO Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
16 1128 03:05:13 HERRERO, ABEL ROBERTO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
17 1117 03:05:14 HERRERA , JULIO RAMON COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
18 1106 03:06:04 GODOY, JULIO OSCAR CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
19 1123 03:09:03 OLMOS, ALFREDO CORSINI COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
20 1109 03:11:05 KUNTZ, GUILLERMO OMAR ESQUEL Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
21 1130 03:22:14 WEIZENEGGER, ALEJANDRO MIGUEL PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
22 1125 03:35:19 DEL REAL, DANIEL GAIMAN Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
23 1116 03:44:49 SALATI, JORGE OMAR PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
24 1127 03:48:36 CALVO, WALTER ENRIQUE RAWSON Caballeros Master C2 55 a 59
Pos Nro Tiempo Corredor Ciudad Categoría
1 1202 02:25:36 MARIN, RAUL TRELEW Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
2 1209 02:29:09 ABDELJALEC, JUAN CARLOS LA PLATA Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
3 1210 02:30:50 CORONEL, FELIPE PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
4 1225 02:34:06 BARBICH, CARLOS ALBERTO TRELEW Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
5 1205 02:40:59 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ARMANDO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
6 1232 02:48:50 PAZ, JUAN CARLOS SAN ANTONIO OESTE Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
7 1226 02:49:29 MUñOZ, PEDRO PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
8 1218 02:50:34 BUCARELLI, CARLOS PUERTO MADRYN Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
9 1201 02:54:20 ACUÑA KUNZ, JUAN ERWIN CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
10 1203 02:57:42 LEZCANO, CARLOS RODOLFO CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
11 1212 02:57:53 HEUPEL, JUAN CALETA OLIVIA Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
12 1217 02:59:11 RIZZO, FELIPE JOSE CORDOBA Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
13 1207 03:11:08 JARAMILLO, GUILLERMO OMAR RADA TILLY Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
14 1208 03:14:45 SANTILLi, DANIEL COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
15 1204 03:20:36 MARTELLO, JULIO CESAR TRELEW Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
16 1233 03:41:27 RIAñO, BLAS ANGEL BAHIA BLANCA Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
17 1216 03:48:34 SANCHEZ, ATILIO RIO MAYO Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
18 1206 04:09:10 CASAGRANDE, HUMBERTO RADA TILLY Caballeros Master D 60 y mas
19 1215 04:17:47 LOPEZ, OSVALDO COMODORO RIVADAVIA Caballeros Master D 60 y mas